Login / Register 
Contact Us
Shop By Category
Shop CableWholesale's biggest price breaks!Extreme Deals! New ProductsNew Products Technical ArticlesTechnical Articles
Product Filters

Fiber Optic Connectors & Couplers

Corning with ceramic pretium ferules

Click to View More info on Part: 30SC-11195
Was:
Price: 16.69
Quantity:Qty:
In stock - Usually ships same day
Quantity Discount
Qty20 $15.02 Qty50 $15.00 Qty100 $14.99 Qty250 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 31LC-01295
Was:
Price: 24.11
Quantity:Qty:
In stock - Usually ships same day
Quantity Discount
Qty10 $21.69 Qty25 $21.67 Qty50 $21.65 Qty100 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 31LC-11195
Was:
Price: 20.59
Quantity:Qty:
In stock - Usually ships same day
Quantity Discount
Qty10 $18.53 Qty25 $18.51 Qty50 $18.49 Qty100 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 31LC-31195
Was:
Price: 20.88
Quantity:Qty:
In stock - Usually ships same day
Quantity Discount
Qty10 $18.79 Qty25 $18.77 Qty50 $18.75 Qty100 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 31SC-01295
Was:
Price: 22.58
Quantity:Qty:
In stock - Usually ships same day
Quantity Discount
Qty10 $20.32 Qty25 $20.30 Qty50 $20.28 Qty100 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 31SC-11195
Was:
Price: 19.23
Quantity:Qty:
In stock - Usually ships same day
Quantity Discount
Qty20 $17.30 Qty50 $17.29 Qty100 $17.27 Qty250 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 31SC-31195
Was:
Price: 22.99
Quantity:Qty:
In stock - Usually ships same day
Quantity Discount
Qty10 $20.69 Qty25 $20.67 Qty50 $20.64 Qty100 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 31ST-31195
Was:
Price: 20.98
Quantity:Qty:
In stock - Usually ships same day
Quantity Discount
Qty10 $18.88 Qty25 $18.86 Qty50 $18.84 Qty100 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 32LC-01295
Was:
Price: 23.65
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty10 $21.29 Qty25 $21.26 Qty50 $21.24 Qty100 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 32LC-31195
Was:
Price: 9.54
Quantity:Qty:
In stock - Usually ships same day
Quantity Discount
Qty50 $8.58 Qty100 $8.57 Qty250 $8.56 Qty500 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 30F1-21100
LC/UPC Black Hole Connector Part #   30F1-21100
No Reviews
Was:
Price: 7.25
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty50 $6.52 Qty100 $6.52 Qty250 $6.51 Qty500 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 30F1-31200
SC/UPC Female to SC/APC Male Simplex Adapter Part #   30F1-31200
No Reviews
Was:
Price: 12.59
Quantity:Qty:
In stock - Usually ships same day
Quantity Discount
Qty20 $11.33 Qty50 $11.31 Qty100 $11.30 Qty250 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 30F1-32120
SC/APC Female to SC/UPC Male Simplex Adapter Part #   30F1-32120
No Reviews
Was:
Price: 12.21
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty20 $10.99 Qty50 $10.97 Qty100 $10.96 Qty250 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 30LC-010HD
LC Fiber Dust Cap, 100pcs/bag Part #   30LC-010HD
No Reviews
Was:
Price: 8.22
( 0.08 per piece )
Quantity:Qty:
In stock - Usually ships same day
Quantity Discount
Qty50 $7.40 Qty100 $7.05 Qty250 $6.69 Qty500 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 30SX-010HD
SC and ST Fiber Dust Cap, 100pcs/bag Part #   30SX-010HD
(2 Reviews)
Was:
Price: 5.82
( 0.06 per piece )
Quantity:Qty:
In stock - Usually ships same day
Quantity Discount
Qty50 $5.24 Qty100 $4.98 Qty250 $4.73 Qty500 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 31F1-51110
Was:
Price: 91.03
( 9.10 per piece )
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty10 $81.92 Qty25 $81.83 Qty50 $81.74 Qty100 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 31F1-51210
Was:
Price: 79.58
( 7.96 per piece )
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty10 $71.62 Qty25 $71.54 Qty50 $71.46 Qty100 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 31F1-51310
LC OM3/OM4 Splice on Connector, 900um boot, 10-pack Part #   31F1-51310
No Reviews
Was:
Price: 68.14
( 6.81 per piece )
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty10 $61.32 Qty25 $61.25 Qty50 $61.18 Qty100 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 31F1-51410
LC/APC Splice on Connector, 3.0/2.0mm boot, 10-pack Part #   31F1-51410
No Reviews
Was:
Price: 111.63
( 11.16 per piece )
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty5 $100.46 Qty10 $100.35 Qty20 $100.24 Qty50 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 31F1-51510
Was:
Price: 100.18
( 10.02 per piece )
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty5 $90.16 Qty10 $90.06 Qty20 $89.96 Qty50 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 31F1-51610
Was:
Price: 88.74
( 8.87 per piece )
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty10 $79.86 Qty25 $79.77 Qty50 $79.68 Qty100 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 31F1-52110
SC/APC Splice on Connector, 900um boot, 10-pack Part #   31F1-52110
No Reviews
Was:
Price: 91.03
( 9.10 per piece )
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty10 $81.92 Qty25 $81.83 Qty50 $81.74 Qty100 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 31F1-52210
SC/UPC Splice on Connector, 900um boot, 10-pack Part #   31F1-52210
No Reviews
Was:
Price: 79.58
( 7.96 per piece )
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty10 $71.62 Qty25 $71.54 Qty50 $71.46 Qty100 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 31F1-52310
Was:
Price: 68.14
( 6.81 per piece )
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty10 $61.32 Qty25 $61.25 Qty50 $61.18 Qty100 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 31F1-53510
Was:
Price: 88.74
( 0.89 per piece )
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty10 $79.86 Qty25 $79.77 Qty50 $79.68 Qty100 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 31F1-TC400
Was:
Price: 2.55
Quantity:Qty:
In stock - Usually ships same day
Quantity Discount
Qty100 $2.30 Qty250 $2.19 Qty500 $2.08 Qty1000 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 31F1-TT420
Was:
Price: 2.55
Quantity:Qty:
In stock - Usually ships same day
Quantity Discount
Qty100 $2.30 Qty250 $2.19 Qty500 $2.08 Qty1000 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 31F2-CC400
Was:
Price: 1.74
Quantity:Qty:
In stock - Usually ships same day
Quantity Discount
Qty100 $1.57 Qty250 $1.49 Qty500 $1.42 Qty1000 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 31F2-CC410
Was:
Price: 2.24
Quantity:Qty:
In stock - Usually ships same day
Quantity Discount
Qty100 $2.01 Qty250 $1.92 Qty500 $1.82 Qty1000 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 31F2-CC450
Was:
Price: 2.14
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty100 $1.92 Qty250 $1.92 Qty500 $1.92 Qty1000 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 31F2-LL410
Was:
Price: 2.42
Quantity:Qty:
In stock - Usually ships same day
Quantity Discount
Qty100 $2.18 Qty250 $2.08 Qty500 $1.97 Qty1000 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 31F2-LL420
Was:
Price: 4.30
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty100 $3.87 Qty250 $3.87 Qty500 $3.86 Qty1000 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 31F2-TT400
Was:
Price: 1.44
Quantity:Qty:
In stock - Usually ships same day
Quantity Discount
Qty100 $1.29 Qty250 $1.23 Qty500 $1.17 Qty1000 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 31F2-TT410
Was:
Price: 5.07
Quantity:Qty:
In stock - Usually ships same day
Quantity Discount
Qty50 $4.56 Qty100 $4.34 Qty250 $4.12 Qty500 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 30LC-LC400
Keystone, White, LC Fiber Optic Network Coupler Part #   30LC-LC400
(1 Review)
Was:
Price: 3.07
Quantity:Qty:
In stock - Usually ships same day
Quantity Discount
Qty100 $2.76 Qty250 $2.63 Qty500 $2.50 Qty1000 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 30SC-SC400
Keystone, White, SC Fiber Optic Network Coupler Part #   30SC-SC400
No Reviews
Was:
Price: 2.35
Quantity:Qty:
In stock - Usually ships same day
Quantity Discount
Qty100 $2.12 Qty250 $2.02 Qty500 $1.91 Qty1000 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 30ST-ST400
Keystone, White, ST Fiber Optic Network Coupler Part #   30ST-ST400
No Reviews
Was:
Price: 4.31
Quantity:Qty:
In stock - Usually ships same day
Quantity Discount
Qty100 $3.88 Qty250 $3.69 Qty500 $3.50 Qty1000 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 31F2-MM410
Was:
Price: 3.08
Quantity:Qty:
In stock - Usually ships same day
Quantity Discount
Qty100 $2.78 Qty250 $2.64 Qty500 $2.51 Qty1000 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 31F3-00103
Was:
Price: 21.36
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty10 $19.23 Qty25 $19.21 Qty50 $19.18 Qty100 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 31F3-00104
Cartridge Style Connector Cleaner, 20 feet Part #   31F3-00104
No Reviews
Was:
Price: 11.37
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty20 $10.23 Qty50 $10.22 Qty100 $10.21 Qty250 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 31F3-00105
Pen-Style Cleaner for SC,ST,FC, Connector Part #   31F3-00105
No Reviews
Was:
Price: 68.67
Quantity:Qty:
In stock - Usually ships same day
Quantity Discount
Qty10 $61.80 Qty25 $61.73 Qty50 $61.66 Qty100 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 31F3-00106
Pen-Style Cleaner for LC 1.25mm Ferrule Connector Part #   31F3-00106
No Reviews
Was:
Price: 68.67
Quantity:Qty:
In stock - Usually ships same day
Quantity Discount
Qty10 $61.80 Qty25 $61.73 Qty50 $61.66 Qty100 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 31F3-00107
Pen-Style Cleaner for MTP/MPO Connector Part #   31F3-00107
No Reviews
Was:
Price: 86.37
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty10 $77.73 Qty25 $77.65 Qty50 $77.56 Qty100 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 30F1-21200
LC/APC Port Terminator Part #   30F1-21200
No Reviews
Was:
Price: 7.25
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty50 $6.52 Qty100 $6.52 Qty250 $6.51 Qty500 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 30F1-22100
Was:
Price: 7.25
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty50 $6.52 Qty100 $6.52 Qty250 $6.51 Qty500 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 30F1-221HD
Was:
Price: 175.49
( 1.75 per piece )
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty5 $157.94 Qty10 $157.76 Qty20 $157.58 Qty50 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 30F1-22200
Was:
Price: 7.25
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty50 $6.52 Qty100 $6.52 Qty250 $6.51 Qty500 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 30F1-222HD
Was:
Price: 213.64
( 2.14 per piece )
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty5 $192.28 Qty10 $192.06 Qty20 $191.84 Qty50 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 30F1-223HD
Was:
Price: 228.90
( 2.29 per piece )
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty5 $206.01 Qty10 $205.78 Qty20 $205.54 Qty50 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 30F1-224HD
Was:
Price: 303.29
( 3.03 per piece )
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty5 $272.96 Qty10 $272.65 Qty20 $272.34 Qty50 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 30F1-225HD
Was:
Price: 251.79
( 2.52 per piece )
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty5 $226.61 Qty10 $226.35 Qty20 $226.10 Qty50 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 30F1-226HD
Was:
Price: 282.31
( 2.82 per piece )
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty5 $254.08 Qty10 $253.79 Qty20 $253.50 Qty50 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 30F1-227HD
Was:
Price: 289.94
( 2.90 per piece )
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty5 $260.95 Qty10 $260.65 Qty20 $260.35 Qty50 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 30F1-228HD
Was:
Price: 282.31
( 2.82 per piece )
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty5 $254.08 Qty10 $253.79 Qty20 $253.50 Qty50 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 30F1-23100
Was:
Price: 7.25
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty50 $6.52 Qty100 $6.52 Qty250 $6.51 Qty500 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 15F2-20104
1x4 PLC with Fan Out and SC/UPC Connectors. Part #   15F2-20104
No Reviews
Was:
Price: 37.62
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty10 $33.85 Qty25 $33.82 Qty50 $33.78 Qty100 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 15F2-20108
1x8 PLC with Fan Out and SC/UPC Connectors. Part #   15F2-20108
No Reviews
Was:
Price: 49.90
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty10 $44.91 Qty25 $44.86 Qty50 $44.81 Qty100 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 15F2-20116
1x16 PLC with Fan Out and SC/UPC Connectors. Part #   15F2-20116
No Reviews
Was:
Price: 68.67
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty10 $61.80 Qty25 $61.73 Qty50 $61.66 Qty100 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 15F2-20132
1x32 PLC with Fan Out and SC/UPC Connectors. Part #   15F2-20132
No Reviews
Was:
Price: 122.08
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty5 $109.87 Qty10 $109.75 Qty20 $109.62 Qty50 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 15F2-21104
1x4 PLC with Fan Out and SC/APC Connectors. Part #   15F2-21104
No Reviews
Was:
Price: 42.73
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty10 $38.46 Qty25 $38.41 Qty50 $38.37 Qty100 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 15F2-21108
1x8 PLC with Fan Out and SC/APC Connectors. Part #   15F2-21108
No Reviews
Was:
Price: 54.40
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty10 $48.96 Qty25 $48.91 Qty50 $48.85 Qty100 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 15F2-21116
1x16 PLC with Fan Out and SC/APC Connectors. Part #   15F2-21116
No Reviews
Was:
Price: 73.25
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty10 $65.92 Qty25 $65.85 Qty50 $65.77 Qty100 $CALL
Click to View More info on Part: 15F2-21132
1x32 PLC with Fan Out and SC/APC Connectors. Part #   15F2-21132
No Reviews
Was:
Price: 133.53
Quantity:Qty:
Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty5 $120.17 Qty10 $120.04 Qty20 $119.90 Qty50 $CALL

Selecting the right fiber optic connectors and couplers is an important part of creating reliable network infrastructure. CableWholesale has a big selection of connectors that will help maximize bandwidth and uptime for you and everybody else on the network. We carry a number of different wholesale fiber optic connector types that provide different advantages, and we offer equipment for all types that are used with simplex and duplex cables. If you've been searching for a keystone fiber optic jack or a fiber coupler at a price that you can afford, begin your search here or get in touch to speak with a network connector expert.

Whether you have 9-micron singlemode fiber cable or multimode 50-micron fiber cable, our connectors will ensure that light travels and reflects the way it's supposed to. Here you can get an LC, SC, ST or MTRJ fiber optic connector to match your cables. These fiber optic connectors and couplers are especially useful if you need to join cables that run through different rooms, in walls or outdoors, as they form a secure connection that prevents moisture leaks, corrosion or unwanted airflow. Fiber optic couplers are available to match same-plug cables or to mate different plugs such as ST/SC connectors.

CableWholesale offers wholesale fiber optic connectors with both plastic and metal housings. Generally speaking, the plastic housing couplers are best for attaching to walls while the metal couplers have the sleekness and durability for when the patch cables don’t reach a natural mounting point. Adding a fiber dust cap to your connector will help block out dust and dirt that can corrode the contacts and reduce their lifespan. All couplers from our inventory have a lifetime warranty, so you know they will last. If you're not sure what type of fiber optic connectors and couplers you need, or even what the difference is between an LC and an SC connector other than the price, contact our top customer service team for assistance.

Popular Products

Close & Continue Shopping