Login / Register 
Contact Us
Shop By Category
Shop CableWholesale's biggest price breaks!Extreme Deals! New ProductsNew Products Technical ArticlesTechnical Articles

LC Female Fiber Optic Coupler, Duplex

Fiber Optic Coupler, LC/LC Female, Duplex, Plastic Housing - Part #: 31F2-LL410

In stock - Usually ships same day

$2.42

Quantity Discount
1002505001000
$2.18$2.08$1.97$CALL

There are no reviews yet.
Be the first to review this product
Product Description This LC/LC Female Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler is perfect for connecting two LC/LC fiber patch cables together.
Adapter features plastic housing.
Details
  • Part #31F2-LL410
  • Warranty:Lifetime
  • UPC Number:846568026966
  • Connection:LC Female Fiber Port
  • Connection:LC Female Fiber Port
  • Weight:0.03 lbs
Helpful Downloads
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Customers Also Viewed68F3-11160 - LGX Compatible Adapter Plate featuring a Bank of 6 Multimode Duplex LC Connectors in Beige for OM1 and OM2 applications, Black Powder Coat
LGX Compatible Adapter Plate featuring a Bank of 6 Multimode Duplex LC Connectors in Beige for OM1 and OM2 applications, Black Powder Coat
$22.53
No Reviews
68F1-41220 - 4U Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Capacity 12 LGX Adapter Plates / Cassettes / Modules, Unloaded, Solid Door, Black Powder Coat
4U Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Capacity 12 LGX Adapter Plates / Cassettes / Modules, Unloaded, Solid Door, Black Powder Coat
$224.26
No Reviews
10F2-324NH - 24 Fiber Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 50/125, Corning Clear Curve OM3, 10 Gbit, Aqua, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 foot
24 Fiber Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 50/125, Corning Clear Curve OM3, 10 Gbit, Aqua, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 foot
$1427.84
No Reviews
LCLC-11001 - LC OM2 Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OFNR, Multimode 50/125, Orange Jacket, Beige Connector, 1 meter (3.3 ft)
LC OM2 Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OFNR, Multimode 50/125, Orange Jacket, Beige Connector, 1 meter (3.3 ft)
$6.21
(1 Review)


Frustrated waiting for customer service? We get it, call us and see the difference!


What Our Customers Have To Say


Close & Continue Shopping