Login / Register 
Contact Us
Shop By Category
Shop CableWholesale's biggest price breaks!Extreme Deals! New ProductsNew Products Technical ArticlesTechnical Articles

New Cables

Our customer's opinions and product needs are very important to us. Please reach out to us with any and all feedback.


View More info on Part: LCLC-01200.2 LC/UPC OS2 Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OFNR, Singlemode 9/125, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 0.2 meter(~7.9 inch) 5.57
Available Lengths:
View More info on Part: LCLC-111150 LC OM1 Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multimode 62.5/125, Orange Jacket, Beige Connector, 150 meter (492 ft) 70.62
Available Lengths:


Don't settle for faulty wires or bad connections when you can connect all your devices with new cables. Our new network cables are quick, reliable, and compatible with different devices. Charge phones, laptops, and other gadgets faster than ever! We guarantee that our high-performing cable assortments will fit your needs. Let slow speeds and wire shortages become a thing of the past.

When you purchase new cables, prepare for stronger connections that exceed your expectations. We only supply the best products with superior performance. Grab the latest products with modern features from CableWholesale. There's nothing better than enjoying brand-name quality at wholesale prices. Browse our latest cables right now!



Frustrated waiting for customer service? We get it, call us and see the difference!


What Our Customers Have To Say


Close & Continue Shopping