Login / Register 
Contact Us
Shop By Category
Shop CableWholesale's biggest price breaks!Extreme Deals! New ProductsNew Products Technical ArticlesTechnical Articles

LC/UPC Port Terminator

LC/UPC 9/125um Terminator Connector, Back Reflection -55dB - Part #: 30F1-21100

In stock - Usually ships same day

$7.25

Quantity Discount
50100250500
$6.52$6.52$6.51$CALL

There are no reviews yet.
Be the first to review this product
Product Description Reduce back inflection from unused ports with this LC/UPC terminator connector from CableWholesale.com. Ideal for use in patch panels with couplers.
Features
  • Connector end environmentally sealed
  • Zirconia ferrule for long life and durability
Details
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Customers Also Viewed68F1-41220 - 4U Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Capacity 12 LGX Adapter Plates / Cassettes / Modules, Unloaded, Solid Door, Black Powder Coat
4U Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Capacity 12 LGX Adapter Plates / Cassettes / Modules, Unloaded, Solid Door, Black Powder Coat
$237.30
No Reviews
31F3-00100 - Sticklers CleanWipes, Lint-Free Optical Grade Wipes, 800 count
Sticklers CleanWipes, Lint-Free Optical Grade Wipes, 800 count
$59.51
No Reviews
31F3-00105 - Cleaner, Pen-Style for SC, ST, & FC Connectors
Cleaner, Pen-Style for SC, ST, & FC Connectors
$68.67
No Reviews
31F3-00103 - Sticklers Splice and Connector Cleaner, Three-way dispenser: spray mode, dampening mode, or wetting mode - one 3-ounce bottle
Sticklers Splice and Connector Cleaner, Three-way dispenser: spray mode, dampening mode, or wetting mode - one 3-ounce bottle
$21.36
No Reviews


Frustrated waiting for customer service? We get it, call us and see the difference!


What Our Customers Have To Say


Close & Continue Shopping