Facebook pixel
 Login / Register 
Contact Us
Shop By Category
Shop CableWholesale's biggest price breaks!Extreme Deals! New ProductsNew Products Technical ArticlesTechnical Articles
Product Filters

Corning LC Unicam Connector, 62.5um, OM1, Beige, 95-000-99

Contact us about availability

$20.59

Quantity Discount
102550100
$18.53$18.51$18.49$CALL

There are no reviews yet.
Product Description This Corning 95-000-99 LC Fiber Optic Unicam Connector is intended to be used with 62.5/125 multimode fiber. It comes with pretium ceramic ferrules and pre-polished stubs.

Single pack LC connectors are sold with one 900um boot, one 2.0/1.6 boot and one 2.9mm boot.
Part #: 31LC-11195

Corning 95-000-99 Unicam High-performance Connector, LC, 62.5/125 um Multimode (OM1), Ceramic Ferrule, Single Pack, Beige Housing, Beige Boot

  • Warranty:1 year
  • Weight:0.04 lbs
Helpful Downloads
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Close & Continue Shopping