FREE SHIPPING On Orders Over $50 * Restrictions Apply
Login / Register
1-888-212-8295
Cart:
0
items
Products
Contact Us

LGX Plate 6 Multimode Duplex LC Connectors, Beige OM1/2

Product Filters
Contact us about availability

$14.31

Quantity Discount
2050100250
$14.31$14.11$13.91$CALL

All CableWholesale LGX Styled Adapter Plates are easy snap-in mounting in our Rack and wallmount enclosures. Available in black powder coat.

Details
  • 6 Multimode Duplex LC Connectors

  • Beige for OM1 and OM2 applications

  • 5.1 inch (130mm) x 1.13 inch (28.7mm)

  • Easy snap-in mounting in our fiber Rack and wallmount enclosures

  • utilizes a ceramic alignment sleeve

  • Available in black powder coat

  • LGX Compatible

Part #: 68F3-11160

LGX Compatible Adapter Plate featuring a Bank of 6 Multimode Duplex LC Connectors in Beige for OM1 and OM2 applications, Black Powder Coat

  • Warranty:30 days
  • UPC Number:846568048319
  • Color:Black
  • Weight:1.00 lbs
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Close & Continue Shopping