Login / Register 
Contact Us
Shop By Category
Shop CableWholesale's biggest price breaks!Extreme Deals! New ProductsNew Products Technical ArticlesTechnical Articles
Product Filters

LGX Plate 6 Multimode Duplex LC Connectors, Beige OM1/2

LGX Compatible Adapter Plate featuring a Bank of 6 Multimode Duplex LC Connectors in Beige for OM1 and OM2 applications, Black Powder Coat - Part #: 68F3-11160

Contact us about availability

$16.22

Quantity Discount
2050100250
$16.22$16.00$15.78$CALL

There are no reviews yet.
Product Description All CableWholesale LGX Styled Adapter Plates are easy snap-in mounting in our Rack and wallmount enclosures. Available in black powder coat.

Details
  • 6 Multimode Duplex LC Connectors

  • Beige for OM1 and OM2 applications

  • 5.1 inch (130mm) x 1.13 inch (28.7mm)

  • Easy snap-in mounting in our fiber Rack and wallmount enclosures

  • utilizes a ceramic alignment sleeve

  • Available in black powder coat

  • LGX Compatible

Details
  • Part #68F3-11160
  • Warranty:30 days
  • UPC Number:846568048319
  • Color:Black
  • Weight:1.00 lbs
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Close & Continue Shopping