Facebook pixel
 Login / Register 
Contact Us
Shop By Category
Shop CableWholesale's biggest price breaks!Extreme Deals! New ProductsNew Products Technical ArticlesTechnical Articles
Product Filters

SC/APC 9/125 Terminator Connector Back Reflection -70dB

Contact us about availability

$9.06

Quantity Discount
50100250500
$8.16$7.91$7.67$CALL

There are no reviews yet.
Product Description These low reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connectors are designed for use in unused ports. Fiber Optic Terminator Connectors with zirconia ferrules reduce back reflection into fiber optic systems. These terminator fiber optic connectors are ideal for patchpanels with couplers. Each of these fiber optic connectors is environmentally sealed for protection. Back Reflection APC = -70dB.
Part #: 30F1-22200

SC/APC 9/125 Terminator Connector Back Reflection -70dB

There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Close & Continue Shopping