Facebook pixel
 Login / Register 
Contact Us
Shop By Category
Shop CableWholesale's biggest price breaks!Extreme Deals! New ProductsNew Products Technical ArticlesTechnical Articles
Product Filters

24 port Cat6 Patch Panel, 110 Type, 568A & 568B Compatible

In stock - Usually ships same day

$31.32

Quantity Discount
102550100
$28.18$27.61$27.03$CALL

Product Description This 24 port Cat6 patch panel is used for building complex high-speed networks. The panel is of the 110 type and is compatible with the TIA/EIA 568A and 568B standards.
Part #: 69BK-06024

Rackmount 24 Port Cat6 Patch Panel, Horizontal, 110 Type, 568A & 568B Compatible, 1U

  • Warranty:Lifetime
  • UPC Number:846568020162
  • Connection:24 Cat6 Ports
  • Connection:24 110 Punch Downs
  • Color:Black
  • Weight:1.60 lbs
Helpful Downloads

5 / 5 5/5 - October 31, 2020
GP (LUBBOCK, TX)

Great Products and Great Customer Service


4 / 5 4/5 - January 09, 2014
cs (Post Falls, ID)

Does not come with any mounting bracket, but it did come with a manual punch down


5 / 5 5/5 - February 20, 2013
JB (Fort Worth, Tx)

Good, well made.

Customers Also Viewed71X6-00124 - 24 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Matte Grey
24 port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Matte Grey
$160.43
No Reviews
10X8-022HD - Cat6 Black Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 100 foot
100ft Cat6 Black Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot
$31.23
(2 Reviews)
71F1-201SC - 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode Fiber Converter (SC) Gigabit
10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode Fiber Converter
$143.38
No Reviews
10X8-021TH - Bulk Cat6 Gray Ethernet Cable, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), Riser Rated(CMR), Pullbox, 1000 foot
Cat6 Network Cable, CMR, Solid Copper, Gray, 1000ft
$160.16
(2 Reviews)
Close & Continue Shopping