Login / Register 
Contact Us
Shop By Category
Shop CableWholesale's biggest price breaks!Extreme Deals! New ProductsNew Products Technical ArticlesTechnical Articles

Fiber Pigtail, MM, OM4, 12 Fiber, LC/PC, 3M, Aqua Boot

12 Strand Fiber Pigtail, 50/125 Multimode(Aqua Boot) OM4, LC/PC Connectors, 3 meter - Part #: 15F1-52012

In stock - Usually ships same day

$49.04

Quantity Discount
102550100
$44.14$43.63$43.12$CALL

There are no reviews yet.
Be the first to review this product
Product Description Pigtails Packs are designed for high fiber count splicing applications and are color coded to TIA-598-A industry standards for ease of use. All pigtails feature low insertion loss, low
back reflection and are made with Corning fiber. Standard length of 3 meters.

12 Fiber Buffer Colors - Blue, Orange, Green, Brown, Slate, White, Red, Black, Yellow, Violet, Rose, Aqua
Details
  • Part #15F1-52012
  • Warranty:1 year manufacturer's warranty
  • UPC Number:810076422824
  • End 1:6 x LC/PC Male Connectors
  • End 2:12 Bare ends
  • Length:3 meters
  • Connector:Aqua
  • Weight:0.40 lbs
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Customers Also Viewed31F1-06050 - 60mm Fusion Splice Sleeves, 50 Pack
60mm Fusion Splice Sleeves, 50 Pack
$14.28
No Reviews
62F1-00112 - Splice Tray, 12 Position, Fusion Splice, 6.5 inches Long x 4.68 inches Wide x 0.41 High
Splice Tray, 12 Position, Fusion Splice, 6.5 inches Long x 4.68 inches Wide x 0.41 High
$24.32
No Reviews
68F1-41220 - 4U Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Capacity 12 LGX Adapter Plates / Cassettes / Modules, Unloaded, Solid Door, Black Powder Coat
4U Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Capacity 12 LGX Adapter Plates / Cassettes / Modules, Unloaded, Solid Door, Black Powder Coat
$237.30
No Reviews
68F3-21160 - LGX Compatible Adapter Plate featuring a Bank of 6 Multimode Duplex LC Connectors in Aqua for OM3 and OM4 10Gbit applications, Black Powder Coat
LGX Compatible Adapter Plate featuring a Bank of 6 Multimode Duplex LC Connectors in Aqua for OM3 and OM4 10Gbit applications, Black Powder Coat
$23.59
(1 Review)


Frustrated waiting for customer service? We get it, call us and see the difference!


What Our Customers Have To Say


Close & Continue Shopping