Login / Register 
Contact Us
Shop By Category
Shop CableWholesale's biggest price breaks!Extreme Deals! New ProductsNew Products Technical ArticlesTechnical Articles
Product Filters

LGX Plate 6 Multimode Duplex LC Connectors, Aqua OM3/4 10Gb

LGX Compatible Adapter Plate featuring a Bank of 6 Multimode Duplex LC Connectors in Aqua for OM3 and OM4 10Gbit applications, Black Powder Coat - Part #: 68F3-21160

In stock - Usually ships same day

$23.59

Quantity Discount
102550100
$23.59$23.26$22.94$CALL

Product Description All CableWholesale LGX Styled Adapter Plates are easy snap-in mounting in our Rack and wallmount enclosures. Available in black powder coat.

Details
  • 6 Multimode Duplex LC Connectors

  • Aqua for OM3 and OM4 10 Gigabit applications

  • 5.1 inch (130mm) x 1.13 inch (28.7mm)

  • Easy snap-in mounting in our fiber Rack and wallmount enclosures

  • utilizes a ceramic alignment sleeve

  • Available in black powder coat

  • LGX Compatible

Details
  • Part #68F3-21160
  • Warranty:30 days
  • UPC Number:846568048340
  • Color:Black
  • Weight:0.20 lbs

5 / 5 5/5 - March 20, 2021
CC (ALBANY, NY)

Good quality - good price

Customers Also Viewed15F1-40006 - 6 Strand Fiber Pigtail, 50/125 Multmode(Aqua Boot), OM3, SC/PC connectors, 3 meter
6 Strand Fiber Pigtail, 50/125 Multmode(Aqua Boot), OM3, SC/PC connectors, 3 meter
$18.10
No Reviews
68F1-41220 - 4U Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Capacity 12 LGX Adapter Plates / Cassettes / Modules, Unloaded, Solid Door, Black Powder Coat
4U Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Capacity 12 LGX Adapter Plates / Cassettes / Modules, Unloaded, Solid Door, Black Powder Coat
$215.89
No Reviews
68F2-10210 - 1U Swing Out Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Capacity 2 LGX Adapter Plates / Cassettes / Modules, Unloaded, Black Powder Coat
1U Swing Out Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Capacity 2 LGX Adapter Plates / Cassettes / Modules, Unloaded, Black Powder Coat
$115.25
(1 Review)
90F1-50000 - Corning UniCam High-Performance Installation Toolkit, LC, SC and ST Compatible
Corning UniCam High-Performance Installation Toolkit, LC, SC and ST Compatible
$2784.95
No Reviews
Close & Continue Shopping