CableWholesale will be closed on Monday, May 27 in observance of Memorial Day. We will be open for our normal hours on Tuesday, May 28.
 Login / Register 
Contact Us
Shop By Category
Shop CableWholesale's biggest price breaks!Extreme Deals! New ProductsNew Products Technical ArticlesTechnical Articles

Fiber Pigtail, MM, OM4, 6 Fiber, LC/PC, 3M, Aqua Boot

6 Strand Fiber Pigtail, 50/125 Multimode(Aqua Boot) OM4, LC/PC Connectors, 3 meter - Part #: 15F1-52006

In stock - Usually ships same day

$17.97

Quantity Discount
2050100250
$16.17$15.94$15.70$CALL

There are no reviews yet.
Be the first to review this product
Product Description Pigtails Packs are designed for high fiber count splicing applications and are color coded to TIA-598-A industry standards for ease of use. All pigtails feature low insertion loss, low
back reflection and are made with Corning fiber. Standard length of 3 meters.

6 Fiber Buffer Colors - Blue, Orange, Green, Brown, Slate, White
Details
  • Part #15F1-52006
  • Warranty:1 year manufacturer's warranty
  • UPC Number:810076422817
  • End 1:6 x LC/PC Male Connectors
  • End 2:6 Bare ends
  • Length:3 meters
  • Connector:Aqua
  • Weight:0.20 lbs
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Customers Also Viewed68F3-21160 - LGX Compatible Adapter Plate featuring a Bank of 6 Multimode Duplex LC Connectors in Aqua for OM3 and OM4 10Gbit applications, Black Powder Coat
LGX Compatible Adapter Plate featuring a Bank of 6 Multimode Duplex LC Connectors in Aqua for OM3 and OM4 10Gbit applications, Black Powder Coat
$23.59
(1 Review)
62F1-00112 - Splice Tray, 12 Position, Fusion Splice, 6.5 inches Long x 4.68 inches Wide x 0.41 High
Splice Tray, 12 Position, Fusion Splice, 6.5 inches Long x 4.68 inches Wide x 0.41 High
$24.32
No Reviews
68F1-10320 - 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Capacity 3 LGX Adapter Plates / Cassettes / Modules, Unloaded, Solid Door, Black Powder Coat
1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Capacity 3 LGX Adapter Plates / Cassettes / Modules, Unloaded, Solid Door, Black Powder Coat
$167.36
No Reviews
31F1-14050 - Mini 40mm Fusion Splice Sleeves, 50 Pack
Mini 40mm Fusion Splice Sleeves, 50 Pack
$8.40
No Reviews


Frustrated waiting for customer service? We get it, call us and see the difference!


What Our Customers Have To Say


Close & Continue Shopping