FREE SHIPPING On Orders Over $50 * Restrictions Apply
Login / Register
1-888-212-8295
Cart:
0
items
Products
Contact Us

LGX Plate with 6 Singlemode SC Connectors in Blue OS1/2

Product Filters
Contact us about availability

$16.21

Quantity Discount
2050100250
$16.21$15.99$15.77$CALL

All CableWholesale LGX Styled Adapter Plates are easy snap-in mounting in our Rack and wallmount enclosures. Available in black powder coat.

Details
  • 6 Singlemode SC Connectors

  • Blue for OS1 and OS2 applications

  • 5.1 inch (130mm) x 1.13 inch (28.7mm)

  • Easy snap-in mounting in our fiber Rack and wallmount enclosures

  • utilizes a ceramic alignment sleeve

  • Available in black powder coat

  • LGX Compatible

Part #: 68F3-00060

LGX Compatible Adapter Plate featuring a Bank of 6 Singlemode SC Connectors in Blue for OS1 and OS2 applications, Black Powder Coat

  • Warranty:30 days
  • UPC Number:846568048210
  • Color:Black
  • Weight:1.00 lbs
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Regularly Ordered Together
LGX Compatible Adapter Plate featuring a Bank of 6 Singlemode SC Connectors in Blue for OS1 and OS2 applications, Black Powder Coat - Part Number: 68F3-00060 LGX Plate with 6 Singlemode SC Connectors in Blue OS1/2
Qty 1 @ $16.21
+
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 3 meter (10 foot) - Part Number: LCSC-01203 3 meter LC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 (View Part)
Qty 1 @ $9.05
=
Total: $25.26

Close & Continue Shopping