Facebook pixel
 Login / Register 
Contact Us
Shop By Category
Shop CableWholesale's biggest price breaks!Extreme Deals! New ProductsNew Products Technical ArticlesTechnical Articles
Product Filters

Fiber Distribution Panel Plate - 6 Green SC/APC Duplex Ports

Contact us about availability

$35.09

Quantity Discount
102550100
$31.58$31.36$31.13$CALL

There are no reviews yet.
Product Description

All CableWholesale Fiber Distribution Panel Plates are easy snap-in mounting in our Rack and wallmount enclosures. Available in black powder coat.


Details
  • 6 Singlemode Duplex SC/APC Connectors

  • Green for OS1 and OS2 applications

  • 5.1 inch (130mm) x 1.24 inch (31.6mm)

  • Easy snap-in mounting in our fiber Rack and wallmount enclosures

  • Available in black

Part #: 61F2-02106

Fiber Distribution Panel Plate with 6 Green SC/APC Duplex Ports, Single Mode

  • Warranty:1 year
  • Connection:6 x SC/APC Duplex Female Connectors
  • Connection:6 x SC/APC Duplex Female Connectors
  • Color:Black
  • Connector:Green
  • Weight:0.16 lbs
Helpful Downloads
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Close & Continue Shopping