Join us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Join us on Google+ View our videos on Youtube Join us on LinkedIn Read our Blog

Search results for "parallel 1284"


Found in: MTP / MPO Fiber

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 3 meter

Part #: MPLC-31003
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$60.20
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$60.20
10$60.20
25$59.36
50$58.53
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $60.20 $60.20 $59.36 $58.53 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 5 meter

Part #: MPLC-31005
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$69.82
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$69.82
10$69.82
25$68.86
50$67.89
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $69.82 $69.82 $68.86 $67.89 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 10 meter

Part #: MPLC-31010
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$85.81
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$85.81
10$85.81
25$84.63
50$83.44
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $85.81 $85.81 $84.63 $83.44 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 15 meter

Part #: MPLC-31015
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$107.34
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$107.34
5$107.34
10$105.86
20$104.37
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $107.34 $107.34 $105.86 $104.37 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 30 meter

Part #: MPLC-31030
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$156.62
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$156.62
5$156.62
10$154.46
20$152.29
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $156.62 $156.62 $154.46 $152.29 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP/CXP 100GBase-SR10 to MTP(MPO)/LC (10 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 3 meter

Part #: MPLC-32003
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$119.95
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$119.95
5$119.95
10$118.30
20$116.64
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $119.95 $119.95 $118.30 $116.64 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP/CXP 100GBase-SR10 to MTP(MPO)/LC (10 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 5 meter

Part #: MPLC-32005
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$138.54
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$138.54
5$138.54
10$136.62
20$134.71
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $138.54 $138.54 $136.62 $134.71 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP/CXP 100GBase-SR10 to MTP(MPO)/LC (10 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 10 meter

Part #: MPLC-32010
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$184.16
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$184.16
5$184.16
10$181.61
20$179.06
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $184.16 $184.16 $181.61 $179.06 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP/CXP 100GBase-SR10 to MTP(MPO)/LC (10 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 15 meter

Part #: MPLC-32015
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$229.77
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$229.77
5$229.77
10$226.60
20$223.42
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $229.77 $229.77 $226.60 $223.42 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP/CXP 100GBase-SR10 to MTP(MPO)/LC (10 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 30 meter

Part #: MPLC-32030
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$356.48
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$356.48
5$356.48
10$351.56
20$346.63
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $356.48 $356.48 $351.56 $346.63 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

Part #: MPMP-31001
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$51.38
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$51.38
10$51.38
25$50.67
50$49.96
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $51.38 $51.38 $50.67 $49.96 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

Part #: MPMP-31002
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$53.88
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$53.88
10$53.88
25$53.13
50$52.39
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $53.88 $53.88 $53.13 $52.39 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

Part #: MPMP-31003
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$70.96
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$70.96
10$70.96
25$69.98
50$69.00
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $70.96 $70.96 $69.98 $69.00 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

Part #: MPMP-31005
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$73.42
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$73.42
10$73.42
25$72.40
50$71.39
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $73.42 $73.42 $72.40 $71.39 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 7 meter (23 foot)

Part #: MPMP-31007
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$74.34
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$74.34
10$74.34
25$73.31
50$72.28
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $74.34 $74.34 $73.31 $72.28 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 10 meter (33 foot)

Part #: MPMP-31010
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$94.92
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$94.92
10$94.92
25$93.61
50$92.30
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $94.92 $94.92 $93.61 $92.30 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

Part #: MPMP-31015
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$119.11
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$119.11
5$119.11
10$117.46
20$115.82
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $119.11 $119.11 $117.46 $115.82 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot)

Part #: MPMP-31030
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$160.64
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$160.64
5$160.64
10$158.42
20$156.20
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $160.64 $160.64 $158.42 $156.20 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 50 meter (164 foot)

Part #: MPMP-31050
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$226.36
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$226.36
5$226.36
10$223.23
20$220.10
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $226.36 $226.36 $223.23 $220.10 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

Part #: MPMP-32001
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$92.92
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$92.92
10$92.92
25$91.64
50$90.35
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $92.92 $92.92 $91.64 $90.35 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

Part #: MPMP-32002
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$102.21
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$102.21
5$102.21
10$100.80
20$99.39
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $102.21 $102.21 $100.80 $99.39 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

Part #: MPMP-32003
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$115.35
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$115.35
5$115.35
10$113.76
20$112.16
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $115.35 $115.35 $113.76 $112.16 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

Part #: MPMP-32005
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$130.09
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$130.09
5$130.09
10$128.29
20$126.49
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $130.09 $130.09 $128.29 $126.49 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 7 meter (23 foot)

Part #: MPMP-32007
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$148.68
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$148.68
5$148.68
10$146.62
20$144.57
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $148.68 $148.68 $146.62 $144.57 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 10 meter (33 foot)

Part #: MPMP-32010
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$179.12
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$179.12
5$179.12
10$176.64
20$174.17
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $179.12 $179.12 $176.64 $174.17 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

Part #: MPMP-32015
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$220.48
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$220.48
5$220.48
10$217.43
20$214.38
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $220.48 $220.48 $217.43 $214.38 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 30 meter (100 foot)

Part #: MPMP-32030
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$351.42
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$351.42
5$351.42
10$346.56
20$341.70
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $351.42 $351.42 $346.56 $341.70 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 50 meter (164 foot)

Part #: MPMP-32050
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$520.37
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$520.37
5$520.37
10$513.17
20$505.98
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $520.37 $520.37 $513.17 $505.98 CALL

Found in: Infrared

IR 8 Port Hub Connecting Block in Parallel

Part #: 332-800
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$31.63
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$31.63
10$28.46
25$27.90
50$27.33
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $31.63 $28.46 $27.90 $27.33 CALL

Found in: SCSI III Cables

SCSI III LVD cable, Black, HPDB68 (Half Pitch DB68) Male, 34 Twisted Pairs, 3 foot

Part #: 10P2-39103
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$17.88
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$17.88
20$16.09
50$15.35
100$14.61
250+CALL
Quantity 1 20 50 100 250+
Price $17.88 $16.09 $15.35 $14.61 CALL

Found in: Network Print Servers

Parallel Print Server, 1 Parallel Port, One 10/100 Fast Ethernet RJ45 Port

Part #: 74X5-04112
5.0 / 5.0 (1 Reviews)
In stock - Usually ships same day
$76.52
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$76.52
10$68.87
25$66.53
50$64.19
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $76.52 $68.87 $66.53 $64.19 CALL

Found in: Bidirectional Printer Cables

Bidirectional Printer Cable, DB25 Male to Centronics 36 (CN36) Male, IEEE-1284, 18 Twisted Pairs, 3 foot

Part #: 10E2-01103
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$5.94
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$5.94
50$5.35
100$5.10
250$4.85
500+CALL
Quantity 1 50 100 250 500+
Price $5.94 $5.35 $5.10 $4.85 CALL

Bidirectional Printer Cable, DB25 Male to Centronics 36 (CN36) Male, IEEE-1284, 18 Twisted Pairs, 6 foot

Part #: 10E2-01106
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$7.05
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$7.05
50$6.34
100$6.05
250$5.76
500+CALL
Quantity 1 50 100 250 500+
Price $7.05 $6.34 $6.05 $5.76 CALL

Bidirectional Printer Cable, DB25 Male to Centronics 36 (CN36) Male, IEEE-1284, 18 Twisted Pairs, 10 foot

Part #: 10E2-01110
5.0 / 5.0 (1 Reviews)
In stock - Usually ships same day
$8.63
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$8.63
50$7.77
100$7.41
250$7.05
500+CALL
Quantity 1 50 100 250 500+
Price $8.63 $7.77 $7.41 $7.05 CALL

Bidirectional Printer Cable, DB25 Male to Centronics 36 (CN36) Male, IEEE-1284, 18 Twisted Pairs, 15 foot

Part #: 10E2-01115
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$11.80
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$11.80
20$10.62
50$10.13
100$9.64
250+CALL
Quantity 1 20 50 100 250+
Price $11.80 $10.62 $10.13 $9.64 CALL

Bidirectional Printer Cable, DB25 Male to Centronics 36 (CN36) Male, IEEE-1284, 18 Twisted Pairs, 25 foot

Part #: 10E2-01125
No Reviews
Available in 2-3 days
$16.56
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$16.56
20$14.91
50$14.22
100$13.53
250+CALL
Quantity 1 20 50 100 250+
Price $16.56 $14.91 $14.22 $13.53 CALL

Bidirectional Printer Cable, DB25 Male to Centronics 36 (CN36) Male, IEEE-1284, 18 Twisted Pairs, 50 foot

Part #: 10E2-01150
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$29.56
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$29.56
10$26.60
25$25.38
50$24.15
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $29.56 $26.60 $25.38 $24.15 CALL

Parallel Cable, DB25 Male to HPCentronics 36 (HPCN36) Male, 18 Twisted Pairs, A/C Type, 3 foot

Part #: 10E2-02103
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$7.90
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$7.90
50$7.11
100$6.78
250$6.45
500+CALL
Quantity 1 50 100 250 500+
Price $7.90 $7.11 $6.78 $6.45 CALL

Parallel Cable, DB25 Male to HPCentronics 36 (HPCN36) Male, 18 Twisted Pairs, A/C Type, 6 foot

Part #: 10E2-02106
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$8.83
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$8.83
50$7.95
100$7.58
250$7.21
500+CALL
Quantity 1 50 100 250 500+
Price $8.83 $7.95 $7.58 $7.21 CALL

Motherboard Parallel Port to Slot Cover Cable, IDC 26 to DB25 Female 18 inch

Part #: WS25-0020F
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$4.70
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$4.70
100$4.23
250$4.03
500$3.84
1000+CALL
Quantity 1 100 250 500 1000+
Price $4.70 $4.23 $4.03 $3.84 CALL

Found in: Printer Cables

Parallel Printer Cable, DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male, 25 Conductor, 3 foot

Part #: 10D3-03103
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$6.97
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$6.97
50$6.27
100$5.75
250$5.22
500+CALL
Quantity 1 50 100 250 500+
Price $6.97 $6.27 $5.75 $5.22 CALL

Parallel Printer Cable, DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male, 25 Conductor, 6 foot

Part #: 10D3-03106
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$7.26
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$7.26
50$6.54
100$5.99
250$5.45
500+CALL
Quantity 1 50 100 250 500+
Price $7.26 $6.54 $5.99 $5.45 CALL

Parallel Printer Cable, DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male, 25 Conductor, 10 foot

Part #: 10D3-03110
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$10.08
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$10.08
20$9.07
50$8.32
100$7.56
250+CALL
Quantity 1 20 50 100 250+
Price $10.08 $9.07 $8.32 $7.56 CALL

Parallel Printer Cable, DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male, 25 Conductor, 15 foot

Part #: 10D3-03115
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$14.02
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$14.02
20$12.61
50$11.56
100$10.51
250+CALL
Quantity 1 20 50 100 250+
Price $14.02 $12.61 $11.56 $10.51 CALL

Found in: Serial Cable Assembly Parts

DB25 (Serial, Parallel) Metal Hood with Thumb Screws

Part #: 3512-025
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$3.75
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$3.75
100$3.37
250$3.13
500$2.88
1000+CALL
Quantity 1 100 250 500 1000+
Price $3.75 $3.37 $3.13 $2.88 CALL

Found in: USB Adaptors

USB to Parallel Printer Adapter Cable, USB Type A to Centronics 36 (CN36), 6 foot

Part #: 10U1-03106
5.0 / 5.0 (5 Reviews)
In stock - Usually ships same day
$26.71
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$26.71
10$24.04
25$22.27
50$20.50
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $26.71 $24.04 $22.27 $20.50 CALL

Found in: Super VGA Cables

SVGA Cable, Black, HD15 Male, Coaxial Construction, Double Shielded, 1 foot

Part #: 10H1-20101NF
4.2 / 5.0 (4 Reviews)
Contact us about availability
$1.94
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$1.94
100$1.74
250$1.72
500$1.69
1000+CALL
Quantity 1 100 250 500 1000+
Price $1.94 $1.74 $1.72 $1.69 CALL