Join us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Join us on Google+ View our videos on Youtube Join us on LinkedIn Read our Blog

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 1 meter

40.89
MPLC-31001
In stock - Usually ships same day
Product Details
  • Warranty: Lifetime
  • End 1: MTP Female Fiber Jack
  • End 2: LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Weight: 0.08 lbs
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$40.89
10$40.89
25$40.32
50$39.76
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $40.89 $40.89 $40.32 $39.76 CALL
40.89

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 1 meter



If you are in need of custom product we do not list, including lengths you do not see, please use our Custom Cable Form to make a request for a quote.

There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Alternate Lengths - click to show