Join us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Join us on Google+ View our videos on Youtube Join us on LinkedIn Read our Blog

MTP / MPO Fiber

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 1 meter

Part #: MPLC-31001
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$40.89
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$40.89
10$40.89
25$40.32
50$39.76
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $40.89 $40.89 $40.32 $39.76 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 2 meter

Part #: MPLC-31002
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$47.63
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$47.63
10$47.63
25$46.97
50$46.31
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $47.63 $47.63 $46.97 $46.31 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 3 meter

Part #: MPLC-31003
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$48.30
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$48.30
10$48.30
25$47.63
50$46.97
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $48.30 $48.30 $47.63 $46.97 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 5 meter

Part #: MPLC-31005
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$56.98
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$56.98
10$56.98
25$56.19
50$55.41
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $56.98 $56.98 $56.19 $55.41 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 10 meter

Part #: MPLC-31010
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$78.54
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$78.54
10$78.54
25$77.45
50$76.37
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $78.54 $78.54 $77.45 $76.37 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 15 meter

Part #: MPLC-31015
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$101.89
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$101.89
5$101.89
10$100.48
20$99.08
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $101.89 $101.89 $100.48 $99.08 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 30 meter

Part #: MPLC-31030
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$150.30
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$150.30
5$150.30
10$148.23
20$146.15
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $150.30 $150.30 $148.23 $146.15 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP/CXP 100GBase-SR10 to MTP(MPO)/LC (10 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 3 meter

Part #: MPLC-32003
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$114.24
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$114.24
5$114.24
10$112.66
20$111.08
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $114.24 $114.24 $112.66 $111.08 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP/CXP 100GBase-SR10 to MTP(MPO)/LC (10 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 5 meter

Part #: MPLC-32005
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$131.94
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$131.94
5$131.94
10$130.12
20$128.29
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $131.94 $131.94 $130.12 $128.29 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP/CXP 100GBase-SR10 to MTP(MPO)/LC (10 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 10 meter

Part #: MPLC-32010
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$175.39
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$175.39
5$175.39
10$172.96
20$170.54
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $175.39 $175.39 $172.96 $170.54 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP/CXP 100GBase-SR10 to MTP(MPO)/LC (10 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 15 meter

Part #: MPLC-32015
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$218.83
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$218.83
5$218.83
10$215.81
20$212.78
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $218.83 $218.83 $215.81 $212.78 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP/CXP 100GBase-SR10 to MTP(MPO)/LC (10 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 30 meter

Part #: MPLC-32030
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$339.51
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$339.51
5$339.51
10$334.82
20$330.12
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $339.51 $339.51 $334.82 $330.12 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

Part #: MPMP-31001
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$39.70
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$39.70
10$39.70
25$39.15
50$38.60
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $39.70 $39.70 $39.15 $38.60 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

Part #: MPMP-31002
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$44.95
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$44.95
10$44.95
25$44.33
50$43.70
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $44.95 $44.95 $44.33 $43.70 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

Part #: MPMP-31003
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$49.11
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$49.11
10$49.11
25$48.43
50$47.75
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $49.11 $49.11 $48.43 $47.75 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

Part #: MPMP-31005
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$71.90
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$71.90
10$71.90
25$70.90
50$69.91
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $71.90 $71.90 $70.90 $69.91 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 7 meter (23 foot)

Part #: MPMP-31007
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$77.28
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$77.28
10$77.28
25$76.21
50$75.14
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $77.28 $77.28 $76.21 $75.14 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 10 meter (33 foot)

Part #: MPMP-31010
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$80.14
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$80.14
10$80.14
25$79.03
50$77.93
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $80.14 $80.14 $79.03 $77.93 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

Part #: MPMP-31015
5.0 / 5.0 (1 Reviews)
In stock - Usually ships same day
$96.42
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$96.42
10$96.42
25$95.08
50$93.75
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $96.42 $96.42 $95.08 $93.75 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot)

Part #: MPMP-31030
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$145.70
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$145.70
5$145.70
10$143.68
20$141.67
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $145.70 $145.70 $143.68 $141.67 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 50 meter (164 foot)

Part #: MPMP-31050
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$205.30
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$205.30
5$205.30
10$202.46
20$199.62
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $205.30 $205.30 $202.46 $199.62 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

Part #: MPMP-32001
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$88.50
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$88.50
10$88.50
25$87.27
50$86.05
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $88.50 $88.50 $87.27 $86.05 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

Part #: MPMP-32002
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$97.35
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$97.35
10$97.35
25$96.00
50$94.66
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $97.35 $97.35 $96.00 $94.66 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

Part #: MPMP-32003
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$115.35
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$115.35
5$115.35
10$113.76
20$112.16
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $115.35 $115.35 $113.76 $112.16 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

Part #: MPMP-32005
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$123.90
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$123.90
5$123.90
10$122.18
20$120.47
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $123.90 $123.90 $122.18 $120.47 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 7 meter (23 foot)

Part #: MPMP-32007
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$141.60
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$141.60
5$141.60
10$139.64
20$137.68
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $141.60 $141.60 $139.64 $137.68 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 10 meter (33 foot)

Part #: MPMP-32010
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$179.12
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$179.12
5$179.12
10$176.64
20$174.17
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $179.12 $179.12 $176.64 $174.17 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

Part #: MPMP-32015
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$209.98
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$209.98
5$209.98
10$207.08
20$204.18
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $209.98 $209.98 $207.08 $204.18 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 30 meter (100 foot)

Part #: MPMP-32030
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$334.68
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$334.68
5$334.68
10$330.06
20$325.43
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $334.68 $334.68 $330.06 $325.43 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 50 meter (164 foot)

Part #: MPMP-32050
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$495.59
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$495.59
5$495.59
10$488.73
20$481.88
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $495.59 $495.59 $488.73 $481.88 CALL

MTP cables represent the latest in fiber optic technology, offering speeds of 40 gbps and higher.