Login / Register
1-888-212-8295
Total: $$0.00Cart:
0
items
Products
Contact Us

30m 10 Gbit Aqua LC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125

Product Filters
Product Details
  • Part #:LCST-31030
  • Warranty:Lifetime
  • UPC Number:846568044335
  • End 1:LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2:ST Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length:30 meters
  • Color:Aqua
  • Weight:0.62 lbs

10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 30 meter

Contact us about availability
Quantity Discount
Qty1 $26.73 Qty10 $24.06 Qty25 $23.17 Qty50 $22.28 Qty100 $CALL

More Product Info
This 30 meter, 50/125, 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable is both LC / ST and Multimode. We have a variety of aqua fiber cables to choose from.
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Close & Continue Shopping