Product Filters
  • Clear All Filters
Contact Us
  • Click the fish to submit the form.

  • Close Contact

2 meter LC/MTRJ Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 6.6ft

Product Details
  • Part #:LCMJ-11102
  • Warranty:Lifetime
  • UPC Number:846568024719
  • Converts:Converts back and forth between LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug and MTRJ Fiber Male Plug
  • End 1:LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2:MTRJ Fiber Male Plug
  • Length:2 meters
  • Weight:0.06 lbs
Helpful Downloads

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / MTRJ, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

Discontinued: This product is no longer available.

This 2 meter (6.6 foot) Multimode Duplex (62.5/125 micron) fiber optic cable features LC and MTRJ connectors for bridging equipment with differing connector needs.

There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Close