Fiber Optic Cable, LC / MTRJ, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / MTRJ, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot) - Part Number: LCMJ-11101
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / MTRJ, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot) - Part Number: LCMJ-11101
LCMJ-11101
DISCONTINUED
This product is no longer available.
Product Details
  • Warranty: Lifetime
  • UPC Number: 846568024702
  • Converts: Converts back and forth between LC Male Fiber Plug and MTRJ Fiber Male Plug
  • End 1: LC Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2: MTRJ Fiber Male Plug
  • Length: 1 meter
  • Weight: 0.06 lbs
Product Information

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / MTRJ, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

This 1 meter (3.3 foot) Multimode Duplex (62.5/125 micron) fiber optic cable features LC and MTRJ connectors for bridging equipment with differing connector needs.
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.