FREE SHIPPING On Orders Over $50 * Click Here For Details
Login / Register
1-888-212-8295
Cart:
0
items
Products
Contact Us

OM5 Wideband Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Lime Green, 7 meter

Product Filters
Part #: LCLC-51007
In stock - Usually ships same day

$22.08

Quantity Discount
102550100
$19.87$19.36$18.86$CALL

OM5 Wideband fiber optic cable features the industry standard lime green colored jacket. This 7 meter (~22.9 foot) cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. All OM5 cable is multimode duplex and has a core size of 50/125 microns.

OM5 Fiber cable is compatible and intermateable with OM3 and OM4 cable

OM5 Wideband Multi-mode Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, WDM, Duplex, Lime Green, 50/125, 7 Meter (22.9 foot)

  • Warranty:Lifetime
  • End 1:LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2:LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length:7 meters
  • Color:Lime Green
  • Weight:0.16 lbs
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Close & Continue Shopping