Product Filters
  • Clear All Filters
Contact Us
  • Click the horse to submit the form.

  • Close Contact

FC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 3 Meter

Product Details
  • Part #:FCST-11103
  • Warranty:Lifetime
  • UPC Number:846568002953
  • End 1:FC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2:ST Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length:3 meters
  • Weight:0.16 lbs
Helpful Downloads

Fiber Optic Cable, FC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

Discontinued: This product is no longer available.

CableWholesale carries high-quality fiber optic cables including this FC/ST Cable. Multimode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular Multimode fiber optic cable offers FC connectors on one end and ST connectors on the other, is duplex, and has a 62.5/125 micron core. A cable with these FC to ST fiber connectors would typically be used for data.

There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Close