Product Filters
  • Clear All Filters
Contact Us
  • Click the snake to submit the form.

  • Close Contact

FC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 3 Meter

Product Details
  • Part #:FCSC-11103
  • Warranty:Lifetime
  • UPC Number:846568002892
  • End 1:FC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2:SC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length:3 meters
  • Weight:0.16 lbs
Helpful Downloads

Fiber Optic Cable, FC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

Discontinued: This product is no longer available.

We offer high-quality fiber optic cable with a wide selection of cable and connector types as well as many different lengths.

Length
3M
End A
End B
Connector Type
FC
SC
A1
A2
B1
B2
Insertion Loss
0.20
0.16
0.16
0.18
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Close