Fiber Optic Cable, FC / FC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

Fiber Optic Cable, FC / FC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot) - Part Number: FCFC-11103
Fiber Optic Cable, FC / FC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot) - Part Number: FCFC-11103
FCFC-11103
DISCONTINUED
This product is no longer available.
Product Details
  • Warranty: Lifetime
  • UPC Number: 846568002847
  • End 1: FC Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2: FC Male Fiber Plug
  • Length: 3 meters
  • Weight: 0.16 lbs
Product Information

Fiber Optic Cable, FC / FC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

We carry high-quality fiber optic cables including this FC/FC Cable. Multimode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular Multimode fiber optic cable offers FC connectors, is duplex, and has a 62.5/125 micron core. A cable with these FC fiber connectors would typically be used for data.
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.