HomeNetwork & PhoneCisco Router Cable • Part Number 10CO-30101

MTRJ / SC Cisco Fiber Cable, (CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-1M) Cisco Cable 62.5/125


Product Details
  • Weight: 1.00 lbs
Part Number - 10CO-30101
Availability:
In stock - Usually ships same day
Price: $35.50
Quantity
Why Buy From Us?
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 30 Day No Hassle Returns
  • No Handling Fees
  • Free Lifetime Tech Support
  • Dedicated Sales Team
  • Corporate Terms Available
  • SSL Encrypted Shopping

1 meter MT-RJ/SC Cisco Fiber Optic Cable, CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-1M, 3.3 feet

Use this 1 meter MT-RJ/SC Cisco compatible fiber optic cable to link 100Mbps fiber ports with MT-RJ connectors the SC or ST port on you other 100BaseFX compatible device. It is compatible with Cisco part number CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-1M.
Have an opinion about this product?
Login to Write a review and share it!



CableWholesale is a USB Cables store. We also sell: HDMI Cables, DVI Cables, CAT5 Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, VGA Cables, Surge Protectors and more.

Common Tags: MT RJ, MTRJ, Cisco Fiber Optic Cable, Cisco Fiber Optic Cord

Reseller Ratings BizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) Site HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime. CableWholesale.Com, Cable Splicing, Livermore, CA GSA

[ © Copyright CableWholesale.com / National Technology ]
Last Updated: April 24, 2014