Product Filters
  • Clear All Filters
Contact Us
  • Click the snake to submit the form.

  • Close Contact

10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-LX10 SMF SC, Converter

Product Details
  • Part #:72X6-03100
  • Warranty:Lifetime
  • Weight:1.43 lbs

10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-LX10 SMF SC Converter

Discontinued: This product is no longer available.

The Web Smart Media Converter 72X6-03100 is designed to make conversion between 10/100/1000BASE-T and 1000BASE-LX10 SMF SC Ethernet. With web-based management, the network administrator can logon to the converter remotely to monitor, configure and control the status of each unit. The overall network reliability is enhanced, and the network efficiency is also improved to accommodate and deliver high bandwidth applications.
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Close