Product Filters
  • Clear All Filters
Contact Us
  • Click the snake to submit the form.

  • Close Contact

1.25 Gbps Single-mode SFP Transceiver, 10 km

Product Details
  • Part #:72X6-02102
  • Warranty:Lifetime
  • Weight:0.44 lbs

1.25 Gbps Single-mode SFP Transceiver (up to 10 km)

Discontinued: This product is no longer available.

The 72X6-02102 SFP (Small form-factor pluggable) Transceiver provide flexibility for utilizing fiber Gigabit network connections in both data and telecommunication applications.
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Close