Product Filters
  • Clear All Filters
Contact Us
  • Click the cat to submit the form.

  • Close Contact

100BASE-FX Multi-mode Fiber Optic PCI Card, ST

Product Details
  • Part #:70X5-01102
  • Warranty:Lifetime
  • Connection:ST Female Fiber Port
  • Weight:0.33 lbs

100BASE-FX Multi-mode Fiber Optic PCI Card (ST)

Discontinued: This product is no longer available.

70X5-01102 is a PCI Fast Ethernet Board that fully complies with all IEEE 802.3u, 100Base-FX standards. Four LED indicators (LINK, ACT, COL and FDX) on the bracket will help to oversee the network/board link, activities, collision and full-duplex status (2km).
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Close