Facebook pixel
 Login / Register 
Contact Us
Shop By Category
Shop CableWholesale's biggest price breaks!Extreme Deals! New ProductsNew Products Technical ArticlesTechnical Articles
Product Filters

LGX Plate 6 Multimode Duplex SC Connectors, Aqua OM3/4 10Gb

In stock - Usually ships same day

$16.06

Quantity Discount
2050100250
$16.06$15.84$15.62$CALL

There are no reviews yet.
Product Description All CableWholesale LGX Styled Adapter Plates are easy snap-in mounting in our Rack and wallmount enclosures. Available in black powder coat.

Details
  • 6 Multimode Duplex SC Connectors

  • Aqua for OM3 and OM4 10 Gigabit applications

  • 5.1 inch (130mm) x 1.13 inch (28.7mm)

  • Easy snap-in mounting in our fiber Rack and wallmount enclosures

  • utilizes a ceramic alignment sleeve

  • Available in black powder coat

  • LGX Compatible

Part #: 68F3-20060

LGX Compatible Adapter Plate featuring a Bank of 6 Multimode Duplex SC Connectors in Aqua for OM3 and OM4 10Gbit applications, Black Powder Coat

  • Warranty:30 days
  • UPC Number:846568048333
  • Color:Black
  • Weight:1.00 lbs
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Close & Continue Shopping