Facebook pixel
 Login / Register 
Contact Us
Shop By Category
Shop CableWholesale's biggest price breaks!Extreme Deals! New ProductsNew Products Technical ArticlesTechnical Articles
Product Filters

Fiber Distribution Panel Plate - 6 Aqua OM3 LC/UPC Duplex Ports

Contact us about availability

$20.23

Quantity Discount
102550100
$18.21$18.08$17.95$CALL

There are no reviews yet.
Product Description

All CableWholesale Fiber Distribution Panel Plates are easy snap-in mounting in our Rack and wallmount enclosures. Available in black powder coat.


Details
  • 6 Multimode Duplex LC/UPC Connectors

  • Aqua for OM3 applications

  • 5.1 inch (130mm) x 1.24 inch (31.6mm)

  • Easy snap-in mounting in our fiber Rack and wallmount enclosures

  • Available in black

Part #: 61F2-11006

Fiber Distribution Panel Plate with 6 Aqua OM3 LC/UPC Duplex Ports, Multimode

  • Warranty:1 year
  • Connection:6 x LC/UPC Duplex Female Connectors
  • Connection:6 x LC/UPC Duplex Female Connectors
  • Color:Black
  • Connector:Aqua
  • Weight:0.13 lbs
Helpful Downloads
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Close & Continue Shopping