FREE SHIPPING On Orders Over $50
Login / Register
1-888-212-8295
Cart:
0
items
Products
Contact Us

Fiber Optic Coupler, ST/ST Female, Simplex, Metal Housing

Product Filters
In stock - Usually ships same day

$0.90

Quantity Discount
1002505001000
$0.81$0.76$0.71$CALL

This ST/ST Female Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler is the perfect solution for connecting two ST/ST fiber optic patch cables. This coupler features metal housing.
Regularly Ordered Together
Fiber Optic Coupler, ST/ST Female, Simplex, Metal Housing - Part Number: 31F2-TT400 Fiber Optic Coupler, ST/ST Female, Simplex, Metal Housing
Qty 1 @ $0.90
+
LC/ST OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 10 meter (33 foot) - Part Number: LCST-11110 10 meter LC/ST OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 (View Part)
Qty 1 @ $13.79
Part #: 31F2-TT400

Fiber Optic Coupler, ST/ST Female, Simplex, Metal Housing

  • Warranty:Lifetime
  • UPC Number:846568047756
  • Connection:ST Simplex Female Fiber Jack
  • Connection:ST Simplex Female Fiber Jack
  • Weight:0.03 lbs
Helpful Downloads
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Close & Continue Shopping