Join us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Join us on Google+ View our videos on Youtube Join us on LinkedIn Read our Blog

Corning 95-050-40 SC Fiber Optic Unicam Connector, 50/125, Composite Ferrule

Corning 95-050-40 SC Fiber Optic Unicam Connector, 50/125, Composite Ferrule


This SC 50/125 Unicam connector features composite ferrule and is used to terminate a fiber 50/125 raw cable with an SC connector.

If you are in need of custom product we do not list, including lengths you do not see, please use our Custom Cable Form to make a request for a quote.

There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.