Login / Register 
Contact Us
Shop By Category
Shop CableWholesale's biggest price breaks!Extreme Deals! New ProductsNew Products Technical ArticlesTechnical Articles
Product Filters

SC/UPC SM Zirconia Ferrule Epoxy Connector, 100 Pack

SC/UPC Singlemode Zirconia Ferrule Epoxy Connector 3.00mm Boot, 100 Pack - Part #: 30F1-226HD

Contact us about availability

$282.31

Quantity Discount
5102050
$254.08$253.79$253.50$CALL

There are no reviews yet.
Product Description Our SC Style Connector is designed specifically for the installer that demands fast and easy assembly and top optical performance at a low cost. The high precision pre-radius Zirconia ceramic ferrule polishes quickly and is extremely durable.

126um Singlemode Connector
Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule
Bayonet Coupling Mechanism
White 3.0mm Boot
100-Pack
Details
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Close & Continue Shopping