Facebook pixel
 Login / Register 
Contact Us
Shop By Category
Shop CableWholesale's biggest price breaks!Extreme Deals! New ProductsNew Products Technical ArticlesTechnical Articles
Product Filters

ST/UPC SM 126um Zirconia Ferrule Epoxy Connector, 100 Pack

Contact us about availability

$267.05

Quantity Discount
5102050
$240.35$233.26$226.18$CALL

There are no reviews yet.
Product Description

Our ST Style Fiber Optic Connector is designed specifically for the installer that demands fast and easy assembly and top optical performance at a low cost. The high precision pre-radius Zirconia ceramic ferrule polishes quickly and is extremely durable.


Details

  • 126um Singlemode Connector

  • Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule

  • Bayonet Coupling Mechanism

  • White 3.0mm Boot

  • 100 Pack

Part #: 30F1-222HD

ST/UPC Singlemode 126um Zirconia Ferrule Epoxy Connector 3.00mm Boot, 100 Pack

There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Close & Continue Shopping