Login / Register 
Contact Us
Shop By Category
Shop CableWholesale's biggest price breaks!Extreme Deals! New ProductsNew Products Technical ArticlesTechnical Articles
Product Filters

Fiber Pigtail, MM, OM4, 6 Fiber, ST/PC, 3M, Aqua Boot

Fiber Pigtail, MM, OM4, 6 Fiber, ST/PC, 3M, Aqua Boot - Part #: 15F1-51006

Contact us about availability

$33.57

Quantity Discount
102550100
$30.21$30.18$30.15$CALL

There are no reviews yet.
Product Description Pigtails Packs are designed for high fiber count splicing applications and are color coded to TIA-598-A industry standards for ease of use. All pigtails feature low insertion loss, low
back reflection and are made with Corning fiber. Standard length of 3 meters.

6 Fiber Buffer Colors - Blue, Orange, Green, Brown, Slate, White
Details
  • Part #15F1-51006
  • Warranty:1 year manufacturer's warranty
  • End 1:6 x ST/PC Male Connectors
  • End 2:6 Bare ends
  • Length:3 meters
  • Connector:Aqua
  • Weight:0.50 lbs
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Close & Continue Shopping