Facebook pixel
 Login / Register 
Contact Us
Shop By Category
Shop CableWholesale's biggest price breaks!Extreme Deals! New ProductsNew Products Technical ArticlesTechnical Articles
Product Filters

Fiber Pigtail, MM, OM4, 6 Fiber, ST/PC, 3M, Aqua Boot

In stock - Usually ships same day

$44.36

Quantity Discount
102550100
$39.93$38.78$37.63$CALL

There are no reviews yet.
Product Description Pigtails Packs are designed for high fiber count splicing applications and are color coded to TIA-598-A industry standards for ease of use. All pigtails feature low insertion loss, low
back reflection and are made with Corning fiber. Standard length of 3 meters.

6 Fiber Buffer Colors - Blue, Orange, Green, Brown, Slate, White
Part #: 15F1-51006

Fiber Pigtail, MM, OM4, 6 Fiber, ST/PC, 3M, Aqua Boot

There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Close & Continue Shopping