Facebook pixel
Login / Register
1-888-212-8295
Cart:
0
items
Live chat
Products
Contact Us

6 Fiber Pigtail, Singlemode, Green Boot SC/APC, 3m

Product Filters
Contact us about availability

$25.41

Quantity Discount
102550100
$22.87$22.21$21.55$CALL

There are no reviews yet.
Product Description Manufactured with Corning fiber, this 900um pigtail features singlemode 6 Angled Physical Contact(APC) SC connectors and a 3-meter length. The 6 fibers are color coded to the industry standard: Blue, Orange, Green, Brown, Slate, and White. This pigtail is designed for use for high fiber count splicing applications. The green boot on this pigtail denotes a singlemode/APC cable.
Part #: 15F1-00206

6 Strand Fiber Pigtail, 9/125 Singlemode(Green Boot), SC/APC, 3 meter

There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Close & Continue Shopping