Product Filters
  • Clear All Filters
Contact Us

1 meter Cisco Compatible MTRJ / SC Fiber Cable, CAB/MTRJ/SC/MM/1M

Product Details
  • Warranty:Lifetime
  • UPC Number:846568031960
  • Weight:1.00 lbs

MTRJ / SC Cisco Fiber Cable, (CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-1M) Cisco Cable 62.5/125

Part # 10CO-30101
Discontinued: This product is no longer available.

Use this 1 meter MT-RJ/SC Cisco compatible fiber optic cable to link 100Mbps fiber ports with MT-RJ connectors the SC or ST port on you other 100BaseFX compatible device. It is compatible with Cisco part number CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-1M.

There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Close