Facebook pixel
 Login / Register 
Contact Us
Shop By Category
Shop CableWholesale's biggest price breaks!Extreme Deals! New ProductsNew Products Technical ArticlesTechnical Articles
Product Filters

Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic 9/125

Bulk, LC/LC, FC/ST, SC/SC, SC/ST options available

Click to View More info on Part: SCSC-00301
Was:
Price: 8.96
Quantity:Qty:
In stock - Usually ships same day
Quantity Discount
Qty50 $8.07 Qty100 $7.68 Qty250 $7.29 Qty500 $CALL

CableWholesale is your fiber optic cable specialists. We offer a fantastic selection of singlemode simplex 9/125 fiber optic cable - ideal for low-loss, high bandwidth transmissions over long distances.

Popular Products

Close & Continue Shopping