Product Filters
  • Clear All Filters
Contact Us
  • Click the cat to submit the form.

  • Close Contact

Product Details
  • Part #:LCLC-01220-PL
  • Warranty:Lifetime
  • End 1:LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2:LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length:20 meters
  • Color:Yellow
  • Weight:0.42 lbs

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot)

In stock - Usually ships same day

Alternate Lengths
1m 2m 3m 4m 5m 6m 7m 7m 8m 10m 10m 15m 20m 20m 25m 25m 30m


There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Close