Product Filters
  • Clear All Filters
Contact Us
  • Click the cat to submit the form.

  • Close Contact

6 meter, 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode

Product Details
  • Part #:LCSC-31006
  • Warranty:Lifetime
  • UPC Number:846568012570
  • End 1:LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2:SC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length:6 meters
  • Weight:0.14 lbs

10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 6 meter

Unavailable: This product is not currently offered for sale.

Alternate Lengths
1m 2m 3m 4m 5m 7m 9m 10m 15m 20m 25m

This 6 Meter, 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable is Multimode, Duplex Ethernet cable has LC / SC connectors.

There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Close