Login / Register
Total: $$0.00Cart:
Contact Us

10Gb Aqua LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 6m

Product Filters
Product Details
  • Part #:LCLC-31006
  • Warranty:Lifetime
  • UPC Number:846568004353
  • End 1:LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2:LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length:6 meters
  • Color:Aqua
  • Weight:0.14 lbs
Helpful Downloads

10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 6 meter (19.6 foot)

In stock - Usually ships same day

Alternate Lengths
1m 1m 2m 2m 3m 3m 4m 5m 5m 6m 7m 8m 9m 10m 10m 12m 15m 15m 20m 25m 30m

More Product Info
Connect an LC duplex male fiber to an LC duplex male fiber with ease with our 6-meter (19.6 foot), aqua-blue jacketed 50/125 cable. Enjoy bi-directional, synchronous communication between devices so you get more done at a faster speed. Our 10 gigabit, multimode duplex fiber optic cable is designed to transmit data quickly and efficiently across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The outer jackets are coated with heavy-duty PVC to help protect the inner workings from wear and tear and environmental stressors. Purchase this fiber optic cable from CableWholesale and receive a lifetime warranty as well as online support.
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Continue Shopping