Facebook pixel
Login / Register
1-888-212-8295
Cart:
0
items
Live chat
Products
Contact Us

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM4, 50/125, 1 meter

Product Filters
Contact us about availability

$46.97

Quantity Discount
102550100
$42.28$41.56$40.85$CALL

There are no reviews yet.
Product Description
Part #: MPLC-41001

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM4, 50/125, 1 meter

  • Weight:0.08 lbs
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Close & Continue Shopping