Product Filters
  • Clear All Filters
Contact Us
  • Click the turtle to submit the form.

  • Close Contact

Product Details
  • Part #:MPLC-31001
  • Warranty:Lifetime
  • UPC Number:846568044342
  • End 1:MTP Female Fiber Jack
  • End 2:LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Weight:0.08 lbs

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 1 meter

In stock - Usually ships same day

Alternate Lengths
3m 5m 10m 15m 30m


There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Close