Login / Register
1-888-212-8295
Cart:
0
items
Products
Contact Us

SC 50/125 Unicam Connector, Composite Ferrule, Corning 95-050-40

Product Filters
Product Details
  • Part #:30SC-11095
  • Warranty:1 year
  • Weight:0.04 lbs
Helpful Downloads

Corning 95-050-40 SC Fiber Optic Unicam Connector, 50/125, Composite Ferrule

Discontinued: This product is no longer available.

More Product Info
This SC 50/125 Unicam connector features composite ferrule and is used to terminate a fiber 50/125 raw cable with an SC connector.
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Close & Continue Shopping