FREE SHIPPING On Orders Over $50 * Restrictions Apply
Login / Register
1-888-212-8295
Cart:
0
items
Products
Contact Us

LGX Plate 6 Singlemode Duplex LC Connectors, Blue OS1/2

Product Filters
In stock - Usually ships same day

$24.14

Quantity Discount
102550100
$24.14$23.80$23.47$CALL

All CableWholesale LGX Styled Adapter Plates are easy snap-in mounting in our Rack and wallmount enclosures. Available in black powder coat.

Details
  • 6 Singlemode Duplex LC Connectors

  • Blue for OS1 and OS2 applications

  • 5.1 inch (130mm) x 1.13 inch (28.7mm)

  • Easy snap-in mounting in our fiber Rack and wallmount enclosures

  • utilizes a ceramic alignment sleeve

  • Available in black powder coat

  • LGX Compatible

Part #: 68F3-01160

LGX Compatible Adapter Plate featuring a Bank of 6 Singlemode Duplex LC Connectors in Blue for OS1 and OS2 applications, Black Powder Coat

  • Warranty:30 days
  • UPC Number:846568048258
  • Color:Black
  • Weight:1.00 lbs
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Regularly Ordered Together
LGX Compatible Adapter Plate featuring a Bank of 6 Singlemode Duplex LC Connectors in Blue for OS1 and OS2 applications, Black Powder Coat - Part Number: 68F3-01160 LGX Plate 6 Singlemode Duplex LC Connectors, Blue OS1/2
Qty 1 @ $24.14
+
Cat6 Yellow Ethernet Patch Cable, Bootless, 1 foot - Part Number: 10X8-18101 1ft, Cat6 Yellow Ethernet Patch Cable, Bootless (View Part)
Qty 1 @ $0.92
=
Total: $25.06

Close & Continue Shopping