Facebook pixel
 Login / Register 
Contact Us
Shop By Category
Shop CableWholesale's biggest price breaks!Extreme Deals! New ProductsNew Products Technical ArticlesTechnical Articles
Product Filters

LGX Plate 6 Singlemode Duplex LC Connectors, Blue OS1/2

In stock - Usually ships same day

$23.76

Quantity Discount
102550100
$23.76$23.43$23.11$CALL

There are no reviews yet.
Product Description

All CableWholesale LGX Styled Adapter Plates are easy snap-in mounting in our Rack and wallmount enclosures. Available in black powder coat.


Details
  • 6 Singlemode Duplex LC Connectors

  • Blue for OS1 and OS2 applications

  • 5.1 inch (130mm) x 1.13 inch (28.7mm)

  • Easy snap-in mounting in our fiber Rack and wallmount enclosures

  • utilizes a ceramic alignment sleeve

  • Available in black powder coat

  • LGX Compatible

Part #: 68F3-01160

LGX Compatible Adapter Plate featuring a Bank of 6 Singlemode Duplex LC Connectors in Blue for OS1 and OS2 applications, Black Powder Coat

  • Warranty:30 days
  • UPC Number:846568048258
  • Color:Black
  • Weight:1.00 lbs
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Close & Continue Shopping