Join us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Join us on Google+ View our videos on Youtube Join us on LinkedIn Read our Blog

Search results for "plenum"


Found in: Audio / Video Cables

Plenum EZ Pull Audio/Video Runner Cable, Orange Booted Female, CMP, 50 foot

Part #: 1600-03150
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$173.48
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$173.48
5$173.48
10$172.40
20$171.32
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $173.48 $173.48 $172.40 $171.32 CALL

Found in: RG59 Bulk Cable

Plenum Bulk RG59 Coaxial Cable, White, CMP, 20 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

Part #: 11X3-091TH-20
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$282.33
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$282.33
5$254.10
10$253.58
20$253.07
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $282.33 $254.10 $253.58 $253.07 CALL

Found in: RG6 Cable Bulk

Plenum Bulk RG6U Coaxial Cable, White, CMP, 18 AWG, Bare Copper Core, Pullbox, 1000 foot

Part #: 11X4-091TH
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$405.92
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$405.92
5$365.32
10$364.58
20$363.84
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $405.92 $365.32 $364.58 $363.84 CALL

Found in: MTP / MPO Fiber

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 3 meter

Part #: MPLC-31003
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$55.96
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$55.96
10$55.96
25$55.18
50$54.41
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $55.96 $55.96 $55.18 $54.41 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 5 meter

Part #: MPLC-31005
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$67.92
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$67.92
10$67.92
25$66.98
50$66.04
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $67.92 $67.92 $66.98 $66.04 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 10 meter

Part #: MPLC-31010
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$87.55
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$87.55
10$87.55
25$86.34
50$85.13
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $87.55 $87.55 $86.34 $85.13 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 15 meter

Part #: MPLC-31015
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$101.89
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$101.89
5$101.89
10$100.48
20$99.08
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $101.89 $101.89 $100.48 $99.08 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 30 meter

Part #: MPLC-31030
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$150.30
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$150.30
5$150.30
10$148.23
20$146.15
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $150.30 $150.30 $148.23 $146.15 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP/CXP 100GBase-SR10 to MTP(MPO)/LC (10 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 3 meter

Part #: MPLC-32003
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$119.95
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$119.95
5$119.95
10$118.30
20$116.64
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $119.95 $119.95 $118.30 $116.64 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP/CXP 100GBase-SR10 to MTP(MPO)/LC (10 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 5 meter

Part #: MPLC-32005
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$138.54
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$138.54
5$138.54
10$136.62
20$134.71
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $138.54 $138.54 $136.62 $134.71 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP/CXP 100GBase-SR10 to MTP(MPO)/LC (10 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 10 meter

Part #: MPLC-32010
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$184.16
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$184.16
5$184.16
10$181.61
20$179.06
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $184.16 $184.16 $181.61 $179.06 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP/CXP 100GBase-SR10 to MTP(MPO)/LC (10 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 15 meter

Part #: MPLC-32015
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$229.77
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$229.77
5$229.77
10$226.60
20$223.42
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $229.77 $229.77 $226.60 $223.42 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP/CXP 100GBase-SR10 to MTP(MPO)/LC (10 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 30 meter

Part #: MPLC-32030
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$356.48
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$356.48
5$356.48
10$351.56
20$346.63
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $356.48 $356.48 $351.56 $346.63 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

Part #: MPMP-31001
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$43.34
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$43.34
10$43.34
25$42.74
50$42.15
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $43.34 $43.34 $42.74 $42.15 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

Part #: MPMP-31002
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$50.09
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$50.09
10$50.09
25$49.39
50$48.70
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $50.09 $50.09 $49.39 $48.70 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

Part #: MPMP-31003
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$70.96
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$70.96
10$70.96
25$69.98
50$69.00
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $70.96 $70.96 $69.98 $69.00 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

Part #: MPMP-31005
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$73.42
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$73.42
10$73.42
25$72.40
50$71.39
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $73.42 $73.42 $72.40 $71.39 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 7 meter (23 foot)

Part #: MPMP-31007
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$77.28
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$77.28
10$77.28
25$76.21
50$75.14
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $77.28 $77.28 $76.21 $75.14 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 10 meter (33 foot)

Part #: MPMP-31010
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$94.92
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$94.92
10$94.92
25$93.61
50$92.30
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $94.92 $94.92 $93.61 $92.30 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

Part #: MPMP-31015
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$119.11
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$119.11
5$119.11
10$117.46
20$115.82
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $119.11 $119.11 $117.46 $115.82 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot)

Part #: MPMP-31030
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$160.64
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$160.64
5$160.64
10$158.42
20$156.20
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $160.64 $160.64 $158.42 $156.20 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 50 meter (164 foot)

Part #: MPMP-31050
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$226.36
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$226.36
5$226.36
10$223.23
20$220.10
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $226.36 $226.36 $223.23 $220.10 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

Part #: MPMP-32001
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$92.92
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$92.92
10$92.92
25$91.64
50$90.35
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $92.92 $92.92 $91.64 $90.35 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

Part #: MPMP-32002
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$102.21
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$102.21
5$102.21
10$100.80
20$99.39
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $102.21 $102.21 $100.80 $99.39 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

Part #: MPMP-32003
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$115.35
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$115.35
5$115.35
10$113.76
20$112.16
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $115.35 $115.35 $113.76 $112.16 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

Part #: MPMP-32005
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$131.83
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$131.83
5$131.83
10$130.01
20$128.19
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $131.83 $131.83 $130.01 $128.19 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 7 meter (23 foot)

Part #: MPMP-32007
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$148.68
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$148.68
5$148.68
10$146.62
20$144.57
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $148.68 $148.68 $146.62 $144.57 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 10 meter (33 foot)

Part #: MPMP-32010
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$179.12
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$179.12
5$179.12
10$176.64
20$174.17
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $179.12 $179.12 $176.64 $174.17 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

Part #: MPMP-32015
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$220.48
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$220.48
5$220.48
10$217.43
20$214.38
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $220.48 $220.48 $217.43 $214.38 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 30 meter (100 foot)

Part #: MPMP-32030
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$351.42
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$351.42
5$351.42
10$346.56
20$341.70
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $351.42 $351.42 $346.56 $341.70 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 50 meter (164 foot)

Part #: MPMP-32050
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$520.37
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$520.37
5$520.37
10$513.17
20$505.98
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $520.37 $520.37 $513.17 $505.98 CALL

Found in: Multimode Aqua 10 Gig Fiber Optic 50/125

2 Fiber Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 50/125 OM3, Plenum Rated, Aqua, Spool, 1000ft

Part #: 11F2-302NH
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$301.78
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$301.78
5$271.61
10$271.30
20$270.99
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $301.78 $271.61 $271.30 $270.99 CALL

6 Fiber Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 50/125 OM3, Plenum Rated, Aqua, Spool, 1000ft

Part #: 11F2-306NH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$623.68
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$623.68
5$561.31
10$560.67
20$560.04
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $623.68 $561.31 $560.67 $560.04 CALL

12 Fiber Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 50/125 OM3, Plenum Rated, Aqua, Spool, 1000ft

Part #: 11F2-312NH
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$1223.85
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$1223.85
5$1101.47
10$1100.22
20$1098.97
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $1223.85 $1101.47 $1100.22 $1098.97 CALL

Plenum 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

Part #: LCLC-31001-PL
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$7.78
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$7.78
50$7.00
100$6.68
250$6.37
500+CALL
Quantity 1 50 100 250 500+
Price $7.78 $7.00 $6.68 $6.37 CALL

Plenum 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

Part #: LCLC-31002-PL
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$8.80
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$8.80
50$7.92
100$7.56
250$7.20
500+CALL
Quantity 1 50 100 250 500+
Price $8.80 $7.92 $7.56 $7.20 CALL

Plenum 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

Part #: LCLC-31003-PL
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$9.91
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$9.91
50$8.92
100$8.52
250$8.11
500+CALL
Quantity 1 50 100 250 500+
Price $9.91 $8.92 $8.52 $8.11 CALL

Plenum 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

Part #: LCLC-31005-PL
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$12.15
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$12.15
20$10.93
50$10.44
100$9.95
250+CALL
Quantity 1 20 50 100 250+
Price $12.15 $10.93 $10.44 $9.95 CALL

Plenum 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 10 meter (33 foot)

Part #: LCLC-31010-PL
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$18.04
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$18.04
20$16.24
50$15.51
100$14.77
250+CALL
Quantity 1 20 50 100 250+
Price $18.04 $16.24 $15.51 $14.77 CALL

Plenum 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

Part #: LCLC-31015-PL
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$23.14
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$23.14
10$20.83
25$19.89
50$18.94
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $23.14 $20.83 $19.89 $18.94 CALL

Found in: Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 50/125

Bulk Plenum Zipcord Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, OM2, Orange, Spool, 1000 foot

Part #: 11F1-101NH
5.0 / 5.0 (1 Reviews)
Contact us about availability
$209.06
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$209.06
5$188.16
10$187.94
20$187.73
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $209.06 $188.16 $187.94 $187.73 CALL

Bulk Plenum Zipcord Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, OM3, Aqua, Spool, 1000 foot

Part #: 11F1-301NH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$218.75
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$218.75
5$196.88
10$196.65
20$196.43
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $218.75 $196.88 $196.65 $196.43 CALL

2 Fiber Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 50/125 OM2, Plenum Rated, Orange, Spool, 1000ft

Part #: 11F2-102NH
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$206.01
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$206.01
5$185.41
10$185.20
20$184.99
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $206.01 $185.41 $185.20 $184.99 CALL

6 Fiber Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 50/125 OM2, Plenum Rated, Orange, Spool, 1000ft

Part #: 11F2-106NH
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$381.50
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$381.50
5$343.35
10$342.96
20$342.57
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $381.50 $343.35 $342.96 $342.57 CALL

12 Fiber Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 50/125 OM2, Plenum Rated, Orange, Spool, 1000ft

Part #: 11F2-112NH
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$892.71
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$892.71
5$803.44
10$802.53
20$801.62
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $892.71 $803.44 $802.53 $801.62 CALL

2 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 50/125 OM2, Plenum Rated, Black, Spool, 1000ft

Part #: 11F3-102NH
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$311.30
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$311.30
5$280.17
10$279.86
20$279.54
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $311.30 $280.17 $279.86 $279.54 CALL

6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 50/125 OM2, Plenum Rated, Black, Spool, 1000ft

Part #: 11F3-106NH
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$427.28
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$427.28
5$384.55
10$384.12
20$383.68
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $427.28 $384.55 $384.12 $383.68 CALL

12 Fiber, Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 50/125 OM2, Plenum Rated, Black, Spool, 1000ft

Part #: 11F3-112NH
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$1113.98
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$1113.98
5$1002.58
10$1001.45
20$1000.31
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $1113.98 $1002.58 $1001.45 $1000.31 CALL

2 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 50/125 OM3, Plenum Rated, Black, Spool, 1000ft

Part #: 11F3-302NH
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$274.68
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$274.68
5$247.21
10$246.93
20$246.65
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $274.68 $247.21 $246.93 $246.65 CALL

6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 50/125 OM3, Plenum Rated, Black, Spool, 1000ft

Part #: 11F3-306NH
No Reviews
Available in 2-3 days
$556.99
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$556.99
5$501.29
10$500.72
20$500.15
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $556.99 $501.29 $500.72 $500.15 CALL

12 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 50/125 OM3, Plenum Rated, Black, Spool, 1000ft

Part #: 11F3-312NH
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$1144.50
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$1144.50
5$1030.05
10$1028.88
20$1027.71
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $1144.50 $1030.05 $1028.88 $1027.71 CALL

Found in: Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125

Bulk Plenum Zipcord Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, Orange, Spool, 1000 foot

Part #: 11F1-111NH
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$204.79
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$204.79
5$184.31
10$184.10
20$183.89
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $204.79 $184.31 $184.10 $183.89 CALL

2 Fiber Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 62.5/125, Plenum Rated, Orange, Spool, 1000ft

Part #: 11F2-202NH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$242.02
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$242.02
5$217.82
10$217.57
20$217.33
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $242.02 $217.82 $217.57 $217.33 CALL

6 Fiber Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 62.5/125, Plenum Rated, Orange, Spool, 1000ft

Part #: 11F2-206NH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$443.32
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$443.32
5$398.99
10$398.53
20$398.08
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $443.32 $398.99 $398.53 $398.08 CALL

12 Fiber Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 62.5/125, Plenum Rated, Orange, Spool, 1000ft

Part #: 11F2-212NH
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$892.71
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$892.71
5$803.44
10$802.53
20$801.62
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $892.71 $803.44 $802.53 $801.62 CALL

6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 62.5/125, Plenum Rated, Black, Spool, 1000ft

Part #: 11F3-206NH
No Reviews
Available in 2-3 days
$398.29
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$398.29
5$358.46
10$358.05
20$357.64
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $398.29 $358.46 $358.05 $357.64 CALL

12 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 62.5/125, Plenum Rated, Black, Spool, 1000ft

Part #: 11F3-212NH
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$940.02
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$940.02
5$846.01
10$845.06
20$844.10
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $940.02 $846.01 $845.06 $844.10 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

Part #: LCLC-11101-PL
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$7.50
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$7.50
50$6.75
100$6.44
250$6.14
500+CALL
Quantity 1 50 100 250 500+
Price $7.50 $6.75 $6.44 $6.14 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

Part #: LCLC-11102-PL
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$9.69
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$9.69
50$8.72
100$8.33
250$7.93
500+CALL
Quantity 1 50 100 250 500+
Price $9.69 $8.72 $8.33 $7.93 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

Part #: LCLC-11103-PL
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$9.15
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$9.15
50$8.24
100$7.87
250$7.49
500+CALL
Quantity 1 50 100 250 500+
Price $9.15 $8.24 $7.87 $7.49 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

Part #: LCLC-11105-PL
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$10.64
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$10.64
20$9.58
50$9.15
100$8.71
250+CALL
Quantity 1 20 50 100 250+
Price $10.64 $9.58 $9.15 $8.71 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 meter (33 foot)

Part #: LCLC-11110-PL
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$14.79
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$14.79
20$13.31
50$12.71
100$12.11
250+CALL
Quantity 1 20 50 100 250+
Price $14.79 $13.31 $12.71 $12.11 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot)

Part #: LCLC-11130-PL
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$31.37
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$31.37
10$28.24
25$26.96
50$25.69
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $31.37 $28.24 $26.96 $25.69 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

Part #: LCSC-11101-PL
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$7.79
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$7.79
50$7.02
100$6.70
250$6.38
500+CALL
Quantity 1 50 100 250 500+
Price $7.79 $7.02 $6.70 $6.38 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

Part #: LCSC-11102-PL
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$8.31
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$8.31
50$7.48
100$7.14
250$6.81
500+CALL
Quantity 1 50 100 250 500+
Price $8.31 $7.48 $7.14 $6.81 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

Part #: LCSC-11103-PL
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$9.35
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$9.35
50$8.42
100$8.04
250$7.66
500+CALL
Quantity 1 50 100 250 500+
Price $9.35 $8.42 $8.04 $7.66 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

Part #: LCSC-11105-PL
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$10.88
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$10.88
20$9.80
50$9.35
100$8.91
250+CALL
Quantity 1 20 50 100 250+
Price $10.88 $9.80 $9.35 $8.91 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 meter (33 foot)

Part #: LCSC-11110-PL
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$14.74
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$14.74
20$13.26
50$12.66
100$12.06
250+CALL
Quantity 1 20 50 100 250+
Price $14.74 $13.26 $12.66 $12.06 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot)

Part #: LCSC-11120-PL
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$22.45
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$22.45
10$20.20
25$19.29
50$18.38
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $22.45 $20.20 $19.29 $18.38 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

Part #: LCST-11103-PL
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$10.42
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$10.42
20$9.38
50$8.95
100$8.51
250+CALL
Quantity 1 20 50 100 250+
Price $10.42 $9.38 $8.95 $8.51 CALL

Found in: Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic 9/125

Bulk Plenum Zipcord Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, Yellow, Spool, 1000 foot

Part #: 11F1-001NH
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$120.55
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$120.55
5$108.50
10$108.38
20$108.25
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $120.55 $108.50 $108.38 $108.25 CALL

2 Fiber Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode 9/125, Plenum Rated, Yellow, Spool, 1000ft

Part #: 11F2-002NH
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$152.60
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$152.60
5$137.34
10$137.18
20$137.03
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $152.60 $137.34 $137.18 $137.03 CALL

6 Fiber Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode 9/125, Plenum Rated, Yellow, Spool, 1000ft

Part #: 11F2-006NH
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$228.90
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$228.90
5$206.01
10$205.78
20$205.54
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $228.90 $206.01 $205.78 $205.54 CALL

12 Fiber Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode 9/125, Plenum Rated, Yellow, Spool, 1000ft

Part #: 11F2-012NH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$488.33
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$488.33
5$439.50
10$439.00
20$438.50
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $488.33 $439.50 $439.00 $438.50 CALL

2 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode 9/125, Plenum Rated, Black, Spool, 1000ft

Part #: 11F3-002NH
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$152.66
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$152.66
5$137.40
10$137.24
20$137.08
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $152.66 $137.40 $137.24 $137.08 CALL

6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode 9/125, Plenum Rated, Black, Spool, 1000ft

Part #: 11F3-006NH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$270.10
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$270.10
5$243.09
10$242.82
20$242.54
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $270.10 $243.09 $242.82 $242.54 CALL

12 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode 9/125, Plenum Rated, Black, Spool, 1000ft

Part #: 11F3-012NH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$434.55
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$434.55
5$391.09
10$390.65
20$390.20
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $434.55 $391.09 $390.65 $390.20 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

Part #: LCLC-01203-PL
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$10.19
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$10.19
20$9.18
50$8.75
100$8.32
250+CALL
Quantity 1 20 50 100 250+
Price $10.19 $9.18 $8.75 $8.32 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 10 meter (33 foot)

Part #: LCLC-01210-PL
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$14.90
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$14.90
20$13.41
50$12.79
100$12.17
250+CALL
Quantity 1 20 50 100 250+
Price $14.90 $13.41 $12.79 $12.17 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot)

Part #: LCLC-01220-PL
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$21.16
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$21.16
10$19.04
25$18.16
50$17.28
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $21.16 $19.04 $18.16 $17.28 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 25 meter (82 foot)

Part #: LCLC-01225-PL
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$25.00
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$25.00
10$22.50
25$21.45
50$20.41
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $25.00 $22.50 $21.45 $20.41 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot)

Part #: LCSC-01220-PL
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$19.00
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$19.00
20$17.10
50$16.33
100$15.56
250+CALL
Quantity 1 20 50 100 250+
Price $19.00 $17.10 $16.33 $15.56 CALL

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 10 meter (33 foot)

Part #: LCST-01210-PL
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$16.84
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$16.84
20$15.15
50$14.47
100$13.78
250+CALL
Quantity 1 20 50 100 250+
Price $16.84 $15.15 $14.47 $13.78 CALL

Found in: Fire Alarm cable

Plenum Fire Alarm / Security Cable, Red, 18/2 (18 AWG 2 Conductor), Solid, FPLP, Pullbox, 1000 foot

Part #: 11F5-0271TH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$78.92
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$78.92
10$71.03
25$70.89
50$70.74
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $78.92 $71.03 $70.89 $70.74 CALL

Shielded Plenum Fire Alarm / Security Cable, Red, 18/2 (18 AWG 2 Conductor), Solid, FPLP, Pullbox, 1000 foot

Part #: 11F5-5271TH
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$91.61
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$91.61
10$82.45
25$82.28
50$82.11
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $91.61 $82.45 $82.28 $82.11 CALL

Plenum Fire Alarm / Security Cable, Red, 16/2 (16 AWG 2 Conductor), Solid, FPLP, Spool, 1000 foot

Part #: 11F6-0271NH
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$130.47
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$130.47
5$117.43
10$117.19
20$116.95
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $130.47 $117.43 $117.19 $116.95 CALL

Shielded Plenum Fire Alarm / Security Cable, Red, 16/2 (16 AWG 2 Conductor), Solid, FPLP, Spool, 1000 foot

Part #: 11F6-5271NH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$159.92
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$159.92
5$143.93
10$143.64
20$143.34
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $159.92 $143.93 $143.64 $143.34 CALL

Plenum Fire Alarm / Security Cable, Red, 14/2 (14 AWG 2 Conductor), Solid, FPLP, Spool, 1000 foot

Part #: 11F7-0271NH
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$177.46
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$177.46
5$159.71
10$159.39
20$159.06
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $177.46 $159.71 $159.39 $159.06 CALL

Shielded Plenum Fire Alarm / Security Cable, Red, 12/2 (12 AWG 2 Conductor), Solid, FPLP, Spool, 1000 foot

Part #: 11F8-5271NH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$331.17
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$331.17
5$298.05
10$297.45
20$296.84
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $331.17 $298.05 $297.45 $296.84 CALL

Found in: Security Cable

Plenum Security Cable, White, 22/2 (22 AWG 2 Conductor), Stranded, CMP, Spool, 1000 foot

Part #: 11K4-0291MH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$59.21
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$59.21
10$53.29
25$53.18
50$53.07
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $59.21 $53.29 $53.18 $53.07 CALL

Plenum Security Cable, White, 22/2 (22 AWG 2 Conductor), Stranded, CMP, Pullbox, 1000 foot

Part #: 11K4-0291SH
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$43.68
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$43.68
10$39.31
25$39.23
50$39.15
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $43.68 $39.31 $39.23 $39.15 CALL

Plenum Security Cable, White, 22/4 (22 AWG 4 Conductor), Stranded, CMP, Spool, 1000 foot

Part #: 11K4-0491MH
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$89.88
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$89.88
10$80.89
25$80.73
50$80.57
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $89.88 $80.89 $80.73 $80.57 CALL

Plenum Security Cable, White, 22/4 (22 AWG 4 Conductor), Stranded, CMP, Pullbox, 1000 foot

Part #: 11K4-0491SH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$86.45
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$86.45
10$77.81
25$77.65
50$77.49
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $86.45 $77.81 $77.65 $77.49 CALL

Plenum Security Cable, White, 22/6 (22 AWG 6 Conductor), Stranded, CMP, Pullbox, 1000 foot

Part #: 11K4-0691SH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$117.96
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$117.96
5$106.16
10$105.95
20$105.73
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $117.96 $106.16 $105.95 $105.73 CALL

Plenum Security Cable, White, 22/8 (22 AWG 8 Conductor), Stranded, CMP, Spool, 1000 foot

Part #: 11K4-0891MH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$205.13
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$205.13
5$184.61
10$184.24
20$183.86
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $205.13 $184.61 $184.24 $183.86 CALL

Shielded Plenum Security Cable, White, 22/2 (22 AWG 2 Conductor), Stranded, CMP, Pullbox, 1000 foot

Part #: 11K4-5291SH
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$61.58
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$61.58
10$55.42
25$55.31
50$55.20
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $61.58 $55.42 $55.31 $55.20 CALL

Shielded Plenum Security Cable, White, 22/6 (22 AWG 6 Conductor), Stranded, CMP, Pullbox, 1000 foot

Part #: 11K4-5691SH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$147.39
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$147.39
5$132.65
10$132.38
20$132.11
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $147.39 $132.65 $132.38 $132.11 CALL

Plenum Security Cable, White, 18/2 (18 AWG 2 Conductor), Stranded, CMP, Pullbox, 1000 foot

Part #: 11K5-0291SH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$92.99
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$92.99
10$83.69
25$83.52
50$83.35
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $92.99 $83.69 $83.52 $83.35 CALL

Plenum Security Cable, White, 18/4 (18 AWG 4 Conductor), Stranded, CMP, Pullbox, 1000 foot

Part #: 11K5-0491SH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$177.88
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$177.88
5$160.10
10$159.77
20$159.45
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $177.88 $160.10 $159.77 $159.45 CALL

Plenum Security Cable, White, 18/6 (18 AWG 6 Conductor), Stranded, CMP, Spool, 1000 foot

Part #: 11K5-0691MH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$247.37
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$247.37
5$222.64
10$222.19
20$221.73
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $247.37 $222.64 $222.19 $221.73 CALL

Shielded Plenum Security Cable, White, 18/2 (18 AWG 2 Conductor), Stranded, CMP, Pullbox, 1000 foot

Part #: 11K5-5291SH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$99.77
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$99.77
10$89.79
25$89.61
50$89.43
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $99.77 $89.79 $89.61 $89.43 CALL

Shielded Plenum Security Cable, White, 16/2 (16 AWG 2 Conductor), Stranded, CMP, Spool, 1000 foot

Part #: 11K6-5291MH
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$135.71
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$135.71
5$122.14
10$121.89
20$121.64
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $135.71 $122.14 $121.89 $121.64 CALL

Shielded Plenum Security Cable, White, 16/2 (16 AWG 2 Conductor), Stranded, CMP, Pullbox, 1000 foot

Part #: 11K6-5291SH
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$159.47
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$159.47
5$143.52
10$143.23
20$142.94
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $159.47 $143.52 $143.23 $142.94 CALL

Plenum Security Cable, White, 14/2 (14 AWG 2 Conductor), Stranded, CMP, Spool, 1000 foot

Part #: 11K7-0291MH
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$188.16
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$188.16
5$169.34
10$169.00
20$168.65
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $188.16 $169.34 $169.00 $168.65 CALL

Found in: Siamese Coaxial Video and DC Power Cable

Plenum Bulk RG59 Siamese Coaxial/Power Cable, White, Solid Core, CMP, 18/2 (18 AWG 2 Conductor) Solid Power, Spool, 1000 foot

Part #: 11X3-18291NH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$304.57
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$304.57
5$274.11
10$273.56
20$273.00
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $304.57 $274.11 $273.56 $273.00 CALL

Found in: HDMI High Speed Cables

Plenum Active HDMI Cable, High Speed w/ Ethernet, HDMI Male, 24 AWG, 75 foot

Part #: 11V3-31175
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$380.61
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$380.61
5$342.55
10$337.46
20$332.38
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $380.61 $342.55 $337.46 $332.38 CALL

Plenum Active HDMI Cable, High Speed w/ Ethernet, HDMI Male, 24 AWG, 100 foot

Part #: 11V3-311HD
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$455.84
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$455.84
5$410.26
10$404.17
20$398.08
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $455.84 $410.26 $404.17 $398.08 CALL

Plenum HDMI Cable, High Speed with Ethernet, CMP, 24 AWG, 16 foot

Part #: 11V3-41116
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$78.59
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$78.59
10$70.73
25$69.68
50$68.63
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $78.59 $70.73 $69.68 $68.63 CALL

Plenum HDMI Cable, High Speed with Ethernet, CMP, 24 AWG, 25 foot

Part #: 11V3-41125
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$116.30
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$116.30
5$104.67
10$103.11
20$101.56
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $116.30 $104.67 $103.11 $101.56 CALL

Plenum HDMI Cable, High Speed with Ethernet, CMP, 24 AWG, 35 foot

Part #: 11V3-41135
5.0 / 5.0 (1 Reviews)
In stock - Usually ships same day
$140.11
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$140.11
5$126.10
10$124.23
20$122.36
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $140.11 $126.10 $124.23 $122.36 CALL

Plenum HDMI Cable, High Speed with Ethernet, CMP, 24 AWG, 50 foot

Part #: 11V3-41150
5.0 / 5.0 (1 Reviews)
In stock - Usually ships same day
$199.58
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$199.58
5$179.62
10$176.95
20$174.29
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $199.58 $179.62 $176.95 $174.29 CALL

Found in: Speaker Cable

Plenum Speaker Cable, White, Pure Copper, 18/2 (18 AWG 2 Conductor), 7 Strand / 0.386mm, CMP, Pullbox, 1000 foot

Part #: 11G1-0291SH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$85.26
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$85.26
10$76.73
25$76.58
50$76.42
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $85.26 $76.73 $76.58 $76.42 CALL

Plenum Speaker Cable, White, Pure Copper, 16/2 (16 AWG 2 Conductor), 19 Strand / 0.297mm, CMP, Spool, 1000 foot

Part #: 11G2-0291MH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$152.19
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$152.19
5$136.97
10$136.69
20$136.42
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $152.19 $136.97 $136.69 $136.42 CALL

Plenum Speaker Cable, White, Pure Copper, 16/2 (16 AWG 2 Conductor), 19 Strand / 0.297mm, CMP, Pullbox, 1000 foot

Part #: 11G2-0291SH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$134.70
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$134.70
5$121.23
10$120.98
20$120.74
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $134.70 $121.23 $120.98 $120.74 CALL

Plenum Speaker Cable, White, Pure Copper, 14/2 (14 AWG 2 Conductor), 19 Strand / 0.373mm, CMP, Spool, 1000 foot

Part #: 11G3-0291MH
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$214.95
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$214.95
5$193.45
10$193.06
20$192.67
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $214.95 $193.45 $193.06 $192.67 CALL

Found in: CAT 5 Cable Bulk

Plenum Cat5e Bulk Cable, Gray, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 24 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

Part #: 11X6-021TH
4.0 / 5.0 (2 Reviews)
In stock - Usually ships same day
$148.45
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$148.45
5$133.60
10$133.33
20$133.06
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $148.45 $133.60 $133.33 $133.06 CALL

CAT5E, UTP, Bulk Cable, Solid, CMP/Plenum, 350MHz, 24 AWG, Black, 1000 ft

Part #: 11X6-022TH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$156.94
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$156.94
5$141.25
10$140.96
20$140.67
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $156.94 $141.25 $140.96 $140.67 CALL

CAT5E Bulk Cable, Orange, Solid, UTP, CMP/Plenum, 24 AWG, 1000 ft

Part #: 11X6-031TH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$152.60
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$152.60
5$137.34
10$137.18
20$137.03
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $152.60 $137.34 $137.18 $137.03 CALL

CAT5E Bulk Cable, Green, Solid, UTP, CMP/Plenum, 24 AWG, 1000 ft

Part #: 11X6-051TH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$144.97
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$144.97
5$130.47
10$130.21
20$129.94
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $144.97 $130.47 $130.21 $129.94 CALL

Plenum Cat5e Bulk Cable, Blue, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 24 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

Part #: 11X6-061TH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$145.45
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$145.45
5$130.90
10$130.64
20$130.37
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $145.45 $130.90 $130.64 $130.37 CALL

Plenum Cat5e Bulk Cable, Red, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 24 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

Part #: 11X6-071TH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$174.52
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$174.52
5$157.07
10$156.75
20$156.43
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $174.52 $157.07 $156.75 $156.43 CALL

Plenum Cat5e Bulk Cable, Yellow, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 24 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

Part #: 11X6-081TH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$144.97
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$144.97
5$130.47
10$130.21
20$129.94
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $144.97 $130.47 $130.21 $129.94 CALL

Plenum Cat5e Bulk Cable, White, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 24 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

Part #: 11X6-091TH
3.5 / 5.0 (2 Reviews)
In stock - Usually ships same day
$144.97
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$144.97
5$130.47
10$130.21
20$129.94
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $144.97 $130.47 $130.21 $129.94 CALL

Plenum Cat5e Bulk Cable, Gray, Solid, Shielded, CMP, 24 AWG, Spool, 1000 foot

Part #: 11X6-521NH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$364.55
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$364.55
5$328.09
10$323.22
20$318.35
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $364.55 $328.09 $323.22 $318.35 CALL

CAT5E, STP, Bulk Cable, Solid, Shielded Plenum, 350MHz, 24 AWG, White, 1000 ft

Part #: 11X6-591TH
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$340.68
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$340.68
5$306.61
10$305.99
20$305.37
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $340.68 $306.61 $305.99 $305.37 CALL

Found in: Cat 5E Bootless Cables

Plenum Cat5e Gray Ethernet Patch Cable, CMP, 24 AWG, Bootless, 1 foot

Part #: 11X6-12101
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$0.84
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$0.84
100$0.75
250$0.70
500$0.64
1000+CALL
Quantity 1 100 250 500 1000+
Price $0.84 $0.75 $0.70 $0.64 CALL

Plenum Cat5e Gray Ethernet Patch Cable, CMP, 24 AWG, Bootless, 3 foot

Part #: 11X6-12103
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$1.63
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$1.63
100$1.47
250$1.36
500$1.25
1000+CALL
Quantity 1 100 250 500 1000+
Price $1.63 $1.47 $1.36 $1.25 CALL

Plenum Cat5e Gray Ethernet Patch Cable, CMP, 24 AWG, Bootless, 5 foot

Part #: 11X6-12105
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$2.39
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$2.39
100$2.15
250$2.00
500$1.84
1000+CALL
Quantity 1 100 250 500 1000+
Price $2.39 $2.15 $2.00 $1.84 CALL

Plenum Cat5e Gray Ethernet Patch Cable, CMP, 24 AWG, Bootless, 7 foot

Part #: 11X6-12107
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$3.23
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$3.23
100$2.91
250$2.70
500$2.48
1000+CALL
Quantity 1 100 250 500 1000+
Price $3.23 $2.91 $2.70 $2.48 CALL

Plenum Cat5e Gray Ethernet Patch Cable, CMP, 24 AWG, Bootless, 10 foot

Part #: 11X6-12110
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$4.48
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$4.48
100$4.03
250$3.74
500$3.44
1000+CALL
Quantity 1 100 250 500 1000+
Price $4.48 $4.03 $3.74 $3.44 CALL

Plenum Cat5e Gray Ethernet Patch Cable, CMP, 24 AWG, Bootless, 14 foot

Part #: 11X6-12114
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$5.96
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$5.96
50$5.36
100$4.97
250$4.57
500+CALL
Quantity 1 50 100 250 500+
Price $5.96 $5.36 $4.97 $4.57 CALL

Plenum Cat5e Gray Ethernet Patch Cable, CMP, 24 AWG, Bootless, 150 foot

Part #: 11X6-121150
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$52.53
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$52.53
10$47.28
25$44.03
50$40.77
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $52.53 $47.28 $44.03 $40.77 CALL

Plenum Cat5e Gray Ethernet Patch Cable, CMP, 24 AWG, Bootless, 25 foot

Part #: 11X6-12125
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$10.50
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$10.50
20$9.45
50$8.75
100$8.05
250+CALL
Quantity 1 20 50 100 250+
Price $10.50 $9.45 $8.75 $8.05 CALL

Plenum Cat5e Gray Ethernet Patch Cable, CMP, 24 AWG, Bootless, 50 foot

Part #: 11X6-12150
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$19.43
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$19.43
20$17.49
50$16.28
100$15.08
250+CALL
Quantity 1 20 50 100 250+
Price $19.43 $17.49 $16.28 $15.08 CALL

Plenum Cat5e Gray Ethernet Patch Cable, CMP, 24 AWG, Bootless, 75 foot

Part #: 11X6-12175
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$27.50
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$27.50
10$24.75
25$23.04
50$21.34
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $27.50 $24.75 $23.04 $21.34 CALL

Plenum Cat5e Gray Ethernet Patch Cable, CMP, 24 AWG, Bootless, 100 foot

Part #: 11X6-121HD
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$36.83
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$36.83
10$33.14
25$30.87
50$28.59
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $36.83 $33.14 $30.87 $28.59 CALL

Found in: CAT-6 Cable Bulk

Plenum Cat6 Bulk Cable, Gray, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 23 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

Part #: 11X8-021TH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$243.53
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$243.53
5$219.18
10$217.62
20$216.05
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $243.53 $219.18 $217.62 $216.05 CALL

Plenum Cat6 Bulk Cable, Black, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 23 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

Part #: 11X8-022TH
4.0 / 5.0 (1 Reviews)
In stock - Usually ships same day
$234.27
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$234.27
5$210.85
10$209.34
20$207.84
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $234.27 $210.85 $209.34 $207.84 CALL

Plenum Cat6 Bulk Cable, Orange, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 23 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

Part #: 11X8-031TH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$255.67
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$255.67
5$230.10
10$228.46
20$226.82
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $255.67 $230.10 $228.46 $226.82 CALL

Plenum Cat6 Bulk Cable, Purple, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 23 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

Part #: 11X8-041TH
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$254.21
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$254.21
5$228.79
10$227.16
20$225.53
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $254.21 $228.79 $227.16 $225.53 CALL

Plenum Cat6 Bulk Cable, Green, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 23 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

Part #: 11X8-051TH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$235.04
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$235.04
5$211.54
10$210.03
20$208.52
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $235.04 $211.54 $210.03 $208.52 CALL

Plenum Cat6 Bulk Cable, Blue, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 23 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

Part #: 11X8-061TH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$234.63
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$234.63
5$211.16
10$209.66
20$208.15
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $234.63 $211.16 $209.66 $208.15 CALL

Plenum Cat6 Bulk Cable, Red, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 23 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

Part #: 11X8-071TH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$251.99
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$251.99
5$226.79
10$225.17
20$223.55
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $251.99 $226.79 $225.17 $223.55 CALL

Plenum Cat6 Bulk Cable, Yellow, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 23 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

Part #: 11X8-081TH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$235.29
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$235.29
5$211.76
10$210.25
20$208.74
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $235.29 $211.76 $210.25 $208.74 CALL

Plenum Cat6 Bulk Cable, White, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 23 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

Part #: 11X8-091TH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$235.15
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$235.15
5$211.64
10$210.13
20$208.62
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $235.15 $211.64 $210.13 $208.62 CALL

Plenum Cat6 Bulk Cable, Gray, Solid, Shielded, CMP, 23 AWG, Spool, 1000 foot

Part #: 11X8-521NH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$469.71
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$469.71
5$422.74
10$419.72
20$416.71
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $469.71 $422.74 $419.72 $416.71 CALL

Plenum Cat6 Bulk Cable, Black, Solid, CMP, 23 AWG, Spool, 1000 foot

Part #: 11X8-522NH
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$452.64
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$452.64
5$407.38
10$404.47
20$401.57
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $452.64 $407.38 $404.47 $401.57 CALL

Plenum Cat6 Bulk Cable, Blue, Solid, Shielded, CMP, 23 AWG, Spool, 1000 foot

Part #: 11X8-561NH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$452.64
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$452.64
5$407.38
10$404.47
20$401.57
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $452.64 $407.38 $404.47 $401.57 CALL

Plenum Cat6 Bulk Cable, Yellow, Solid, Shielded, CMP, 23 AWG, Spool, 1000 foot

Part #: 11X8-581NH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$452.64
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$452.64
5$407.38
10$404.47
20$401.57
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $452.64 $407.38 $404.47 $401.57 CALL

Plenum Cat6 Bulk Cable, White, Solid, Shielded, CMP, 23 AWG, Spool, 1000 foot

Part #: 11X8-591NH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$452.64
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$452.64
5$407.38
10$404.47
20$401.57
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $452.64 $407.38 $404.47 $401.57 CALL

Found in: CAT-6A Cable Bulk

Plenum Bulk Cat6a Blue Ethernet Cable, Solid, CMP, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), 500Mhz, 23 AWG, Spool, 1000 foot

Part #: 14X6-061NH
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$548.48
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$548.48
5$493.63
10$490.11
20$486.59
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $548.48 $493.63 $490.11 $486.59 CALL

Found in: USB 2.0 Cables

Plenum USB 2.0 High Speed Active Extension Cable, CMP, Type A Male to A Female, 25 foot

Part #: 11U2-51025
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$52.14
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$52.14
10$46.93
25$46.23
50$45.53
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $52.14 $46.93 $46.23 $45.53 CALL

Plenum USB 2.0 High Speed Active Extension Cable, CMP, Type A Male to A Female, 35 foot

Part #: 11U2-51035
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$62.09
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$62.09
10$55.88
25$55.05
50$54.22
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $62.09 $55.88 $55.05 $54.22 CALL

Plenum USB 2.0 High Speed Active Extension Cable, CMP, Type A Male to A Female, 50 foot

Part #: 11U2-51050
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$80.52
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$80.52
10$72.47
25$71.39
50$70.31
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $80.52 $72.47 $71.39 $70.31 CALL

Plenum USB 2.0 High Speed Active Extension Cable, CMP, Type A Male to A Female, 75 foot

Part #: 11U2-51075
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$114.64
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$114.64
5$103.18
10$101.65
20$100.11
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $114.64 $103.18 $101.65 $100.11 CALL

Found in: Super VGA Cables

Plenum SVGA Cable, Black, HD15 Male, Coaxial Construction, Shielded, 25 foot

Part #: 11H1-20125
5.0 / 5.0 (1 Reviews)
In stock - Usually ships same day
$63.59
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$63.59
10$57.23
25$56.38
50$55.53
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $63.59 $57.23 $56.38 $55.53 CALL

Plenum SVGA Cable, Black, HD15 Male, Coaxial Construction, Shielded, 35 foot

Part #: 11H1-20135
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$87.12
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$87.12
10$78.40
25$77.24
50$76.08
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $87.12 $78.40 $77.24 $76.08 CALL

Plenum SVGA Cable, Black, HD15 Male, Coaxial Construction, Shielded, 50 foot

Part #: 11H1-20150
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$112.35
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$112.35
5$101.12
10$99.62
20$98.11
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $112.35 $101.12 $99.62 $98.11 CALL

Plenum SVGA Cable, Black, HD15 Male, Coaxial Construction, Shielded, 75 foot

Part #: 11H1-20175
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$146.65
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$146.65
5$131.98
10$130.02
20$128.06
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $146.65 $131.98 $130.02 $128.06 CALL

Plenum SVGA Cable, Black, HD15 Male, Coaxial Construction, Shielded, 100 foot

Part #: 11H1-201HD
5.0 / 5.0 (1 Reviews)
Contact us about availability
$204.87
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$204.87
5$184.38
10$181.64
20$178.91
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $204.87 $184.38 $181.64 $178.91 CALL

Plenum Bulk SVGA Cable, Black, Coaxial Construction, CMP, Spool, 500 foot

Part #: 11H1-20500
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$824.21
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$824.21
5$741.79
10$730.78
20$719.76
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $824.21 $741.79 $730.78 $719.76 CALL

Plenum SVGA Cable w/ Audio, Black, HD15 Male + 3.5mm Male, Coaxial Construction, Shielded, 25 foot

Part #: 11H1-29125
5.0 / 5.0 (1 Reviews)
In stock - Usually ships same day
$71.88
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$71.88
10$64.69
25$63.73
50$62.77
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $71.88 $64.69 $63.73 $62.77 CALL

Plenum SVGA Cable w/ Audio, Black, HD15 Male + 3.5mm Male, Coaxial Construction, Shielded, 35 foot

Part #: 11H1-29135
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$93.75
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$93.75
10$84.37
25$83.12
50$81.87
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $93.75 $84.37 $83.12 $81.87 CALL

Plenum SVGA Cable w/ Audio, Black, HD15 Male + 3.5mm Male, Coaxial Construction, Shielded, 50 foot

Part #: 11H1-29150
5.0 / 5.0 (1 Reviews)
In stock - Usually ships same day
$124.08
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$124.08
5$111.67
10$110.01
20$108.36
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $124.08 $111.67 $110.01 $108.36 CALL

Plenum SVGA Cable w/ Audio, Black, HD15 Male + 3.5mm Male, Coaxial Construction, Shielded, 75 foot

Part #: 11H1-29175
No Reviews
Contact us about availability
$176.86
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$176.86
5$159.17
10$156.81
20$154.44
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $176.86 $159.17 $156.81 $154.44 CALL

Plenum EZ Pull VGA + Audio Runner Cable, Green Booted Female, Max Resolution 1600x900 (UXGA), CMP, 125 foot

Part #: 1600-051125
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$404.65
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$404.65
5$364.19
10$360.64
20$357.10
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $404.65 $364.19 $360.64 $357.10 CALL

Plenum EZ Pull VGA + Audio Runner Cable, Green Booted Female, Max Resolution 1600x900 (UXGA), CMP, 35 foot

Part #: 1600-05135
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$114.36
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$114.36
5$102.92
10$101.92
20$100.92
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $114.36 $102.92 $101.92 $100.92 CALL

Plenum EZ Pull VGA + Audio Runner Cable, Green Booted Female, Max Resolution 1600x900 (UXGA), CMP, 50 foot

Part #: 1600-05150
No Reviews
In stock - Usually ships same day
$161.79
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$161.79
5$145.61
10$144.19
20$142.77
50+CALL
Quantity 1 5 10 20 50+
Price $161.79 $145.61 $144.19 $142.77 CALL