Login / Register
1-888-212-8295
Total: $$0.00Cart:
0
items
Products
Contact Us

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125

Product Filters

Multimode 62.5/125 fiber optics

$111.74
No Reviews
$137.14
No Reviews
$275.71
No Reviews
$810.10
No Reviews
$149.98
No Reviews
$289.19
No Reviews
$499.19
No Reviews
$218.47
No Reviews
$248.18
No Reviews
$447.99
No Reviews
$879.96
No Reviews
$383.21
No Reviews
$932.60
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot) Part # LCLC-11101 In stock - Usually ships same day
$5.80
4.0 / 5.0 (1 Reviews)
Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot) Part # LCLC-11101-PL In stock - Usually ships same day
$6.11
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot) Part # LCLC-11102 In stock - Usually ships same day
$6.48
No Reviews
Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot) Part # LCLC-11102-PL In stock - Usually ships same day
$6.70
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot) Part # LCLC-11103 In stock - Usually ships same day
$7.44
No Reviews
$7.32
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot) Part # LCLC-11104 In stock - Usually ships same day
$7.08
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot) Part # LCLC-11105 In stock - Usually ships same day
$8.87
No Reviews
Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot) Part # LCLC-11105-PL In stock - Usually ships same day
$8.51
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 6 meter (19.6 foot) Part # LCLC-11106 In stock - Usually ships same day
$8.00
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 7 meter (22.9 foot) Part # LCLC-11107 In stock - Usually ships same day
$8.46
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 8 meter (26.2 foot) Part # LCLC-11108 In stock - Usually ships same day
$8.92
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 meter (33 foot) Part # LCLC-11110 In stock - Usually ships same day
$12.25
No Reviews
Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 meter (33 foot) Part # LCLC-11110-PL In stock - Usually ships same day
$11.48
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot) Part # LCLC-11115 In stock - Usually ships same day
$12.08
5.0 / 5.0 (1 Reviews)
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot) Part # LCLC-11120 In stock - Usually ships same day
$14.32
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 25 meter (82 foot) Part # LCLC-11125 In stock - Usually ships same day
$16.58
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot) Part # LCLC-11130 In stock - Usually ships same day
$18.82
No Reviews
Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot) Part # LCLC-11130-PL In stock - Usually ships same day
$23.38
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot) Part # LCSC-11101 In stock - Usually ships same day
$5.52
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot) Part # LCSC-11102 In stock - Usually ships same day
$6.00
5.0 / 5.0 (2 Reviews)
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot) Part # LCSC-11103 In stock - Usually ships same day
$6.48
No Reviews
$6.96
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot) Part # LCSC-11105 In stock - Usually ships same day
$7.44
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 6 meter (19.7 foot) Part # LCSC-11106 In stock - Usually ships same day
$7.92
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 7 meter (22.9 foot) Part # LCSC-11107 In stock - Usually ships same day
$8.39
No Reviews
$8.83
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 meter (33 foot) Part # LCSC-11110 In stock - Usually ships same day
$9.74
No Reviews
$11.98
No Reviews
$14.24
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 25 meter (82 foot) Part # LCSC-11125 In stock - Usually ships same day
$16.49
No Reviews
$18.75
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot) Part # LCST-11101 In stock - Usually ships same day
$5.52
5.0 / 5.0 (1 Reviews)
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot) Part # LCST-11102 In stock - Usually ships same day
$6.00
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot) Part # LCST-11103 In stock - Usually ships same day
$7.12
No Reviews
$7.22
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot) Part # LCST-11104 In stock - Usually ships same day
$6.96
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot) Part # LCST-11105 In stock - Usually ships same day
$8.49
5.0 / 5.0 (1 Reviews)
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 6 meter (19.6 foot) Part # LCST-11106 In stock - Usually ships same day
$7.92
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 7 meter (22.9 foot) Part # LCST-11107 In stock - Usually ships same day
$8.39
No Reviews
$12.12
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot) Part # LCST-11115 In stock - Usually ships same day
$11.98
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot) Part # LCST-11120 In stock - Usually ships same day
$14.24
5.0 / 5.0 (1 Reviews)
$16.49
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 30 meter (100 foot) Part # LCST-11130 In stock - Usually ships same day
$18.75
No Reviews
$43.17
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot) Part # SCSC-11101 In stock - Usually ships same day
$5.20
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot) Part # SCSC-11102 In stock - Usually ships same day
$5.56
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot) Part # SCSC-11103 In stock - Usually ships same day
$6.39
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot) Part # SCSC-11104 In stock - Usually ships same day
$6.52
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot) Part # SCSC-11105 In stock - Usually ships same day
$7.00
No Reviews
$7.45
No Reviews
$7.94
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 meter (33 foot) Part # SCSC-11110 In stock - Usually ships same day
$9.35
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot) Part # SCSC-11115 In stock - Usually ships same day
$11.71
No Reviews
$14.15
No Reviews
$16.42
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot) Part # SCSC-11130 In stock - Usually ships same day
$18.66
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot) Part # SCST-11101 In stock - Usually ships same day
$5.10
5.0 / 5.0 (1 Reviews)
Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot) Part # SCST-11102 In stock - Usually ships same day
$5.56
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot) Part # SCST-11103 In stock - Usually ships same day
$6.95
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot) Part # SCST-11104 In stock - Usually ships same day
$6.52
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot) Part # SCST-11105 In stock - Usually ships same day
$7.00
No Reviews
$7.45
No Reviews
$7.94
No Reviews
$8.81
No Reviews
$9.35
No Reviews
$11.71
No Reviews
$14.15
No Reviews
$16.42
No Reviews
$18.66
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot) Part # STST-11101 In stock - Usually ships same day
$5.64
5.0 / 5.0 (1 Reviews)
Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot) Part # STST-11102 In stock - Usually ships same day
$5.96
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot) Part # STST-11103 In stock - Usually ships same day
$6.03
No Reviews
$6.52
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot) Part # STST-11105 In stock - Usually ships same day
$7.00
No Reviews
$7.94
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 meter (33 foot) Part # STST-11110 In stock - Usually ships same day
$12.13
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot) Part # STST-11115 In stock - Usually ships same day
$11.71
No Reviews
$14.15
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 25 meter (82 foot) Part # STST-11125 Contact us about availability
$16.42
No Reviews
Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot) Part # STST-11130 In stock - Usually ships same day
$25.70
5.0 / 5.0 (1 Reviews)

Welcome to CableWholesale's selection of 62.5/125 multimode duplex fiber optic cable. This cable features lightning-fast fiber speed, a minimum bandwidth of 160 MHz and a glass cladding diameter of 125 microns. The duplex multimode cable is designed with two fibers, which means you can employ it in applications that require simultaneous and bi-directional data transfer. When purchased in bulk, fiber optic cable from CableWholesale ships free for qualifying orders and includes free technical support.

We have a wide assortment of multimode duplex fiber optic cable options to choose from. Explore lengths from 1 to 30 meters, all available in multiple color options. You can also use the handy filters on this page to find the perfect fiber optic cable based on price, color, length and features. Narrow your search to find fiber optic cables with bare ends, male fiber plugs in SC, ST or LC duplex and MTRJ.

If you're looking for even faster speeds, make sure to explore our selection of 50/125 fiber optic cable. These cables can handle three times the bandwidth of a 62.5 multimode duplex cable at 850-mn wavelength. Not sure which cable is best for your unique needs? We're happy to work with you to build a custom order based on your particular budget and applications. Plus, we'll provide a bulk fiber optic cable price that works for you, no matter how many units you need. CableWholesale backs the majority of our cables with a lifetime warranty and price-matching on similar specification cables, so there's nothing to lose when you shop with us.

Popular Products

Close & Continue Shopping