Product Filters
  • Clear All Filters
Contact Us
  • Click the turtle to submit the form.

  • Close Contact

Multimode Aqua 10 Gig Bulk Fiber Optic Cables 50/125

Multimode 10 Gig Aqua Fiber

Bulk Zipcord Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, OM3, Aqua, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 foot thumbnail
$167.87
No Reviews
2 Fiber Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, OM3, 10 Gbit, Aqua, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 foot thumbnail
$159.35
No Reviews
6 Fiber Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, OM3, 10 Gbit, Aqua, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 foot thumbnail
$407.75
No Reviews
12 Fiber Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, OM3, 10 Gbit, Aqua, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 foot thumbnail
$931.79
No Reviews
2 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, OM3, 10 Gbit, Black, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 foot thumbnail
$188.63
No Reviews
6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, OM3, 10 Gbit, Black, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 foot thumbnail
$437.03
No Reviews
12 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, OM3, 10 Gbit, Black, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 foot thumbnail
$986.09
No Reviews
Bulk Plenum Zipcord Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, OM3, Aqua, Spool, 1000 foot thumbnail
$245.92
No Reviews
2 Fiber Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 50/125 OM3, Plenum Rated, Aqua, Spool, 1000ft thumbnail
$272.03
No Reviews
6 Fiber Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 50/125 OM3, Plenum Rated, Aqua, Spool, 1000ft thumbnail
$573.72
No Reviews
12 Fiber Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 50/125 OM3, Plenum Rated, Aqua, Spool, 1000ft thumbnail
$1137.64
No Reviews
2 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 50/125 OM3, Plenum Rated, Black, Spool, 1000ft thumbnail
$284.49
No Reviews
6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 50/125 OM3, Plenum Rated, Black, Spool, 1000ft thumbnail
$511.42
No Reviews
12 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 50/125 OM3, Plenum Rated, Black, Spool, 1000ft thumbnail
$1086.52
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot) thumbnail
$7.30
5.0 / 5.0 (1 Reviews)
Plenum 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot) thumbnail
$7.71
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot) thumbnail
$7.54
No Reviews
Plenum 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot) thumbnail
$8.86
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot) thumbnail
$8.76
No Reviews
Plenum 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot) thumbnail
$9.21
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot) thumbnail
$9.72
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot) thumbnail
$10.30
5.0 / 5.0 (1 Reviews)
Plenum 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot) thumbnail
$11.66
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 6 meter (19.6 foot) thumbnail
$11.33
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 7 meter (22.9 foot) thumbnail
$12.21
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 8 meter (26.2 foot) thumbnail
$12.58
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 9 meter (29.5 foot) thumbnail
$13.03
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 10 meter (33 foot) thumbnail
$14.22
5.0 / 5.0 (1 Reviews)
Plenum 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 10 meter (33 foot) thumbnail
$7.53
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot) thumbnail
$17.71
No Reviews
Plenum 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot) thumbnail
$23.20
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot) thumbnail
$23.27
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 25 meter (82 foot) thumbnail
$24.87
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot) thumbnail
$35.85
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot) thumbnail
$7.31
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot) thumbnail
$8.91
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot) thumbnail
$9.42
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot) thumbnail
$4.82
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot) thumbnail
$12.00
5.0 / 5.0 (1 Reviews)
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 6 Meter (19.6 foot) thumbnail
$13.90
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 7 Meter (22.9 foot) thumbnail
$15.13
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 10 Meter (33 foot) thumbnail
$18.03
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 15 Meter thumbnail
$24.37
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 20 Meter thumbnail
$30.06
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 25 Meter thumbnail
$36.42
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 30 Meter thumbnail
$41.60
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot) thumbnail
$6.65
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot) thumbnail
$7.74
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot) thumbnail
$8.66
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot) thumbnail
$9.36
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot) thumbnail
$10.60
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 7 meter (22.9 foot) thumbnail
$12.31
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 9 meter (29.5 foot) thumbnail
$13.10
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 10 meter (33 foot) thumbnail
$15.86
5.0 / 5.0 (1 Reviews)
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot) thumbnail
$20.18
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot) thumbnail
$24.96
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 25 meter (82 foot) thumbnail
$30.18
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot) thumbnail
$6.81
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot) thumbnail
$7.70
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot) thumbnail
$8.55
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot) thumbnail
$10.16
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 7 meter thumbnail
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 7 meter Part # LCST-31007 In stock - Usually ships same day
$12.53
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 10 meter (33 foot) thumbnail
$14.47
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 30 meter thumbnail
$30.94
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot) thumbnail
$3.35
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot) thumbnail
$6.97
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot) thumbnail
$8.57
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot) thumbnail
$10.82
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 7 meter (22.9 foot) thumbnail
$10.69
No Reviews
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 10 meter (33 foot) thumbnail
$17.46
No Reviews

Aqua fiber optic cable is some of the most advanced networking cable on the market today, and you can get it for the best prices at CableWholesale. Fiber optic technology can be broadly defined as cables that are constructed from plastic or glass threads and use light waves to transmit data faster and more efficiently. However, there are different grades of fiber optic cable, and the jacket color is commonly used to differentiate them. This multimode duplex 10gig fiber cable has an aqua jacket, indicating that it has been laser-optimized to work using light waves of 850nm or 1300nm. It has been classified as OM3 grade cable for 10Gbps data transmission or OM4 grade cable that supports up to 100 Gbit.

CableWholesale has dozens of aqua fiber cable options to experience the fastest connection speeds in residential, commercial and municipal applications. Order bulk OM3 fiber cable in 1000-foot spools for large installations or get OM4 patch cables at lengths from 1 meter up to 30 meters. We have riser rated 10gig fiber optic cable for vertical trays and elevator shafts, CMR multimode fiber cable for plenum spaces and zipcord bulk fiber cable for when you are completing terminations. If this 10-gig fiber cable has a black jacket instead of an aqua one, it means the cable is rated for both indoor and outdoor use.

Our fiber OM3/OM4 50-micron multimode cable comes with bare ends in bulk or your choice of LC, SC and ST duplex male plugs on the patch cables for synchronous communication. These cables are lighter and have less interference than metal core wires. Fiber optic cables are known to be more fragile than Cat6 and other high-speed cables, but CableWholesale backs all 10-gig multimode cable with a lifetime warranty, so you have someone to turn to if you encounter problems. We test each cable for manufacturing quality and compliance with international specifications so all users receive a great product at a wholesale price.

Close