CableWholesale will be closed on Friday July 3rd.

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / MTRJ, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / MTRJ, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot) - Part Number: LCMJ-11103
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / MTRJ, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot) - Part Number: LCMJ-11103
18.48
LCMJ-11103
Available in 2-3 days
Product Details
  • Warranty: Lifetime
  • Converts: Converts back and forth between LC Male Fiber Plug and MTRJ Fiber Male Plug
  • End 1: LC Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2: MTRJ Fiber Male Plug
  • Length: 3 meters
  • Weight: 0.10 lbs
Product Information

3 meter LC/MTRJ Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 10 foot

This 3 meter (10 foot) Multimode Duplex (62.5/125 micron) fiber optic cable features LC and MTRJ connectors for bridging equipment with differing connector needs.
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Alternate Lengths - click to show