HomeFiber OpticMultimode Duplex 62.5/125 • Part Number LCMJ-11103

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / MTRJ, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)


Product Details
  • Warranty: Lifetime
  • Converts: Converts back and forth between LC Male Fiber Plug and MTRJ Fiber Male Plug
  • End 1: LC Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2: MTRJ Fiber Male Plug
  • Length: 3 meters
  • Weight: 0.10 lbs
Part Number - LCMJ-11103
Availability:
Contact us about availability
Price: $10.00
Quantity
Why Buy From Us?
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • RoHS Compliant
  • 30 Day No Hassle Returns
  • No Handling Fees
  • Free Lifetime Tech Support
  • Dedicated Sales Team
  • Corporate Terms Available
  • SSL Encrypted Shopping

3 meter LC/MTRJ Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 10 foot

This 3 meter (10 foot) Multimode Duplex (62.5/125 micron) fiber optic cable features LC and MTRJ connectors for bridging equipment with differing connector needs.
Have an opinion about this product?
Login to Write a review and share it!

Alternate Lengths - click here to show

Part # / Description
Price
Quantity
$8.65
 
Contact us about availability
$9.44
 
Contact us about availability



BizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) Site HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime. CableWholesale.Com, Cable Splicing, Livermore, CA GSA

[ © Copyright CableWholesale.com / National Technology ]
Last Updated: October 21, 2014