CableWholesale will be closed on Friday July 3rd.

MTRJ / SC Cisco Fiber Cable, (CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-1M) Cisco Cable 62.5/125

MTRJ / SC Cisco Fiber Cable, (CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-1M) Cisco Cable 62.5/125 - Part Number: 10CO-30101
MTRJ / SC Cisco Fiber Cable, (CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-1M) Cisco Cable 62.5/125 - Part Number: 10CO-30101
10CO-30101
DISCONTINUED
This product is no longer available.
Product Details
Product Information

1 meter MT-RJ/SC Cisco Fiber Optic Cable, CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-1M, 3.3 feet

Use this 1 meter MT-RJ/SC Cisco compatible fiber optic cable to link 100Mbps fiber ports with MT-RJ connectors the SC or ST port on you other 100BaseFX compatible device. It is compatible with Cisco part number CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-1M.
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.